Lindler (50 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,68
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,24
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humana (edition 2005) 2004
Serie: Infectious Disease, Buch 12 von 36. Buch 12 von 36 - Infectious Disease
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2005. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,09
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, USABargainBookStores
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,46
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. We Are the Destroyers. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,20
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, USASkylarkerBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,72
EUR 6,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PAPERBACK. Zustand: As New. 1ST. An Outstanding Copy - Signed By The Author On The Title Page. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Signed by Author(s). Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Big River Books, Powder Springs, USABig River Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,76
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,85
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. The author is a Channeler with the ability to communicate with the spiritual realm. Life in Lyrics is the story of the author's experience channeling a deceased musician and Archangels as Spirit Guides. Through Automatic Writing a book of rhyming lyrical stories and song lyrics from Spirit Gui…des about music and musician stories, love in all its pain and sensual glory, trusting the energetic flow, looking forward to an expansive time on Earth, and learning the process of how to work with Spirit Guides, Life in Lyrics is a poetic depiction of spiritual awakening. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,32
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 28,96
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 32,67
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,73
EUR 17,39 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,15
EUR 17,39 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Russell Books, Victoria, KanadaRussell Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,78
EUR 17,33 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Independently published 20.01.2020. 2020
- Softcover
Anbieter: bookmarathon, Emmendingen, Deutschlandbookmarathon
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 7,99
EUR 28,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Sehr gut. 142 Seiten Leichte Lagerspuren! Sie erhalten eine Rechnung mit der darin ausgewiesenen MwSt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 179 12,7 x 0,9 x 20,3 cm, Taschenbuch.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Forgotten Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichForgotten Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,55
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Print on Demand. This book explores the research conducted at the Bureau of Commercial Fisheries Biological Laboratory in Galveston, Texas between the years 1965 to 1969. The lab's primary focus during this time period was the study of shrimp stocks in the Gulf of Mexico, as penaeid shrimp comprises appr…oximately 70 percent of the total U.S. catch. The author provides an overview of the lab's research, which includes shrimp biology, population dynamics, ecology, and oceanography. The book is well-organized, beginning with background information on the importance of shrimp to the U.S. economy and concluding with the lab's insights and recommendations for sustainable shrimp harvesting. This book is an excellent resource for anyone interested in the shrimp industry or marine biology. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Lukas Lindler Holding NaN
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 15,89
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.

- Softcover
Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustralienAussieBookSeller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 42,47
EUR 32,08 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. The author is a Channeler with the ability to communicate with the spiritual realm. Life in Lyrics is the story of the author's experience channeling a deceased musician and Archangels as Spirit Guides. Through Automatic Writing a book of rhyming lyrical stories and song lyrics from Spirit Gui…des about music and musician stories, love in all its pain and sensual glory, trusting the energetic flow, looking forward to an expansive time on Earth, and learning the process of how to work with Spirit Guides, Life in Lyrics is a poetic depiction of spiritual awakening. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,00
EUR 63,16 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - The author is a Channeler with the ability to communicate with the spiritual realm. Life in Lyrics is the story of the author's experience channeling a deceased musician and Archangels as Spirit Guides. Through Automatic Writing a book of rhyming lyrical stories and song lyrics from Spirit Gu…ides about music and musician stories, love in all its pain and sensual glory, trusting the energetic flow, looking forward to an expansive time on Earth, and learning the process of how to work with Spirit Guides, Life in Lyrics is a poetic depiction of spiritual awakening.

Biological Weapons Defense: Infectious Disease and Counterbioterrorism
Lindler, Luther E. [Editor]; Lebeda, Frank J. [Editor]; Korch, George [Editor];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humana 2004
Serie: Infectious Disease, Buch 12 von 36. Buch 12 von 36 - Infectious Disease
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 95,77
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Verlag: Innsbruck Eigenverlag Rauchdruck 1991
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat time, Matrei am Brenner, ÖsterreichAntiquariat time
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,00
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Österreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb1.Aufl. 566 S., 1.Aufl., 4to, OLn, OU, Schnitt unfrisch, Schutzumschlag minimale Randläsionen, innen noch sehr guter Zustand, Querformat, kann nur als Paket versandt werden, Porto auf Nachfrage Sprache: Deutsch 4000g gr.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humana 2004
Serie: Infectious Disease, Buch 12 von 36. Buch 12 von 36 - Infectious Disease
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, USABasi6 International
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 122,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Verlag: Zomer & Keuning, 1977 1977
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgienHandled With Care
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,93
EUR 47,00 VersandVersand von Belgien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd.
Anbieter: Libros El Trovador, TALAVERA DE LA REINA, SpanienLibros El Trovador
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,00
EUR 26,45 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbBuenos Aires, Paidós, Colecc. Biblioteca del Hombre Contemporáneo nº 165, 1966. Traducc. Ana H. Rose, Juan J. Thomas y Leandro Wolfson. 18x10 cm. 203 p. Rústica. Buen estado. 1ª edición español. (Ref. N. 715-L).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humana 2004
Serie: Infectious Disease, Buch 12 von 36. Buch 12 von 36 - Infectious Disease
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, USABasi6 International
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 150,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,64
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 428.