Luca chris (118 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,41
EUR 2,60 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or oth…er adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,14
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pirate Princess
Frigerio, Luca; Pigliamosche, Lorenza (ILT); Eizik, Marla (EDT); Hitzhusen, Lauren (EDT); Sanchez, Chris (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,19
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Pigliamosche, Lorenza (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. 2nd ed.

Pirate Princess
Frigerio, Luca; Pigliamosche, Lorenza (ILT); Eizik, Marla (EDT); Hitzhusen, Lauren (EDT); Sanchez, Chris (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,37
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Pigliamosche, Lorenza (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,61
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. 2nd ed.

Nottingham 2 : A King's Ransom
Hazan, David; Volk, Shane Connery (ILT); Fernandez, Chris (EDT); Volk, Shane Connery (CON); Romano, Luca (CON)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,14
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Volk, Shane Connery (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, USAArundel Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,98 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. New.

Nottingham 2 : A King's Ransom
Hazan, David; Volk, Shane Connery (ILT); Fernandez, Chris (EDT); Volk, Shane Connery (CON); Romano, Luca (CON)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,25
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Volk, Shane Connery (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USALarry W Price Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 16,88
EUR 4,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 190 pp., Color Photos, Illus, Tan Color Illus Hardback, Oblong 4to, Fine with with light foxing on inside of DJ, else Near Fine, 1st ed.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,00
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece una visión general de WAP (Wireless Application Protocol) y las tecnologías asociadas, explicando qué es, por qué es útil y cómo aprovecharlo al máximo. Cubre la arquitectura y los protocolos WAP, las herramientas y servidores WAP disponibles para los desarrolladores, y cómo habilitar un s…ervidor web para WAP. Incluye ejemplos prácticos sobre cómo hacer que el contenido y los servicios estén disponibles a través de WAP utilizando WML Decks y WMLScript. También aborda temas más avanzados como la administración, las transacciones, la seguridad y la integración de la telefonía con los servicios de Internet (WTA). EAN: 9781861004048 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: Professional WAP Autor: Charles Arehart| Nirmal Chidambaram| Shashikiran Guruprasad| Alex Homer| Ric Howell| Stephan Kasippillai| Rob Machin| Tom Myers| Alexander Nakhimovsky| Luca Passani| Chris Pedley| Richard Taylor| Marco Toschi Editorial: Wrox Press Idioma: en Páginas: 813 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Austin Book Shop LLC, Richmond Hill, NY, USAAustin Book Shop LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 5,63 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 144pp Illus "The White Sox's 2005 Championship Season." Foreword by Ozzie Guillen. Size: Oversized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,84
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 136 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.55 inches. In Stock. Volk, Shane Connery (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,24
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 120 pages. 10.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. Volk, Shane Connery (illustrator).

Artificial Intelligence All-in-one for Dummies
Minnick, Chris; Allan, Jeffrey; Mueller, John Paul; Massaron, Luca; Diamond, Stephanie
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,74
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Editoriale Cosmo (14 novembre 2019) 2019
Serie: Penny Dreadful, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Penny Dreadful
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,93
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

Pirate Princess
Frigerio, Luca; Pigliamosche, Lorenza (ILT); Eizik, Marla (EDT); Hitzhusen, Lauren (EDT); Sanchez, Chris (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,58
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Pigliamosche, Lorenza (illustrator).

Nottingham 2 : A King's Ransom
Hazan, David; Volk, Shane Connery (ILT); Fernandez, Chris (EDT); Volk, Shane Connery (CON); Romano, Luca (CON)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,22
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Volk, Shane Connery (illustrator).

Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies (Computer/Tech))
Minnick, Chris, Mueller, John Paul, Massaron, Luca, Diamond,
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,67
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 17 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.
Verlag: Cumberland House 2008
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, USADave Wilhelm Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author Inscribed by author and artist "to Pete.". ISigned by Author.

Artificial Intelligence All-in-one for Dummies
Minnick, Chris; Allan, Jeffrey; Mueller, John Paul; Massaron, Luca; Diamond, Stephanie
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 32,55
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Pirate Princess
Frigerio, Luca; Pigliamosche, Lorenza (ILT); Eizik, Marla (EDT); Hitzhusen, Lauren (EDT); Sanchez, Chris (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,44
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Pigliamosche, Lorenza (illustrator).

Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies (Computer/Tech))
Minnick, Chris; Mueller, John Paul; Massaron, Luca; Diamond, Stephanie; Baker, Pam; Stanton, Daniel; Singh, Shiv; Mladjenovic, Paul; Lindsell-Roberts, Sheryl; Allan, Jeffrey
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,50
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. A comprehensive roadmap to using AI in your career and in your life Artificial intelligence is everywhere. Major software organizations like Microsoft, Google, and Apple have built AI directly into products and invited the world to become part of the AI revolution. And it's impossible to use these tools…to their fullest potential without understanding the basics of what AI is and what it can do. Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies compiles insight from the expert authors of AI books in the For Dummies series to provide an easy-to-follow walkthrough for anyone interested in learning how to use AI. You'll learn how to put artificial intelligence to work for you and your company in a wide variety of situations, from creating office assistants to managing projects and marketing your products. Inside the book: How to prompt AI platforms like ChatGPT and Copilot while avoiding "hallucinations" and other bugsStrategies for adding artificial intelligence tools to your company's existing workflows to improve efficiency and generate new opportunitiesTechniques to improve your programming capabilities with AI or create new AI-powered tools Perfect for professionals curious about the potential and pitfalls associated with generative artificial intelligence, Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies shows you exactly how AI works and how you can apply it in your own professional and personal life.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,14
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. A comprehensive roadmap to using AI in your career and in your life Artificial intelligence is everywhere. Major software organizations like Microsoft, Google, and Apple have built AI directly into products and invited the world to become part of the AI revolution. And it's impossible to use these tools…to their fullest potential without understanding the basics of what AI is and what it can do. Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies compiles insight from the expert authors of AI books in the For Dummies series to provide an easy-to-follow walkthrough for anyone interested in learning how to use AI. You'll learn how to put artificial intelligence to work for you and your company in a wide variety of situations, from creating office assistants to managing projects and marketing your products. Inside the book: How to prompt AI platforms like ChatGPT and Copilot while avoiding "hallucinations" and other bugsStrategies for adding artificial intelligence tools to your company's existing workflows to improve efficiency and generate new opportunitiesTechniques to improve your programming capabilities with AI or create new AI-powered tools Perfect for professionals curious about the potential and pitfalls associated with generative artificial intelligence, Artificial Intelligence All-in-One For Dummies shows you exactly how AI works and how you can apply it in your own professional and personal life.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 32,20
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.