Lucy catchpole james (86 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (86)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571378013 / 9780571378012

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, USAReliant Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber, Limited 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, USARed's Corner LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 2,92

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fine. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Kamlish, Sophie (illustr

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, USABlue Vase Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, USAGoodwill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,52

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, USAclickgoodwillbooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,71

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571378013 / 9780571378012

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571378013 / 9780571378012

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571378013 / 9780571378012

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,52

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,42

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 9,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,41

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 9,63

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber and Faber, GB 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 12,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Main. Winner of the Inclusive Books for Children Picture Book Award 2024, shortlisted for the UKLA Book Awards and the LITTLE REBELS Book Award.A funny, whip-smart, friendly picture book that asks readers to imagine how othering it would feel if strangers believed they had to compensate for a person's di

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,70

    EUR 5,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Owning It: Our disabled childhoods in our own words This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and look

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,93

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 12,23

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber and Faber, GB 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,60

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Main. COME ON A JOURNEY THROUGH CHILDHOOD with this anthology of twenty-two autobiographical stories from the very best writers in the disabled community. 'Honest, hopeful, hilarious and heartwarming.' Cerrie BurnellFrom birthday parties, to navigating the sports field, to being given random free stuff,

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber, Limited 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,02

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber, Limited 2023

    0571376002 / 9780571376001

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,02

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, USALakeside Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 11,43

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - - 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,70

    EUR 8,07 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber Children's 2025

    0571380026 / 9780571380022

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 12,86

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Kamlish, Sophie (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 12,93

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 13,28

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Hachette Book Group 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, USAINDOO

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 15,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Hachette Book Group 2024

    0316506575 / 9780316506571

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, USAINDOO

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Brand New. George, Karen (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Faber & Faber 2023

    0571378013 / 9780571378012

    Serie: What Happened to You?, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - What Happened to You?

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 13,50

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.