Malcolm welch (53 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,27
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Softcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,23
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,23
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,32
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,54
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,34
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Top corners have some small cuts, can see cardboard. Contents Unused. Very Good.

Technology: Shaping Our World Teacher's Manual
John B. Gradwell; Malcolm Welch; Eugene Martin; Nancy Henke-Konopasek
- Softcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 5,50
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,60
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Goodheart-Heart Wilcox: Technology: Shaping Our World: Teacher's Wraparound Edition (2008 Copyright)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USABookworksonline
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,79
EUR 2,39 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Teacher's Wraparound Edition. New 2008 Copyright In Hardcover Format, Technology: Shaping Our World: Teacher's Wraparound Edition With Introduction, Preface From The Authors, Annotations, Chapters 1-16, Modular Connections, Figures, Glossary, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Maps And Photograp…hy, 580 Pages And Pictorial Green And Orange Cover Featuring A World Globe, ISBN 1590707079 (2008 Copyright) L3.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, USABookResQ.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,90
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. No Priority shipping available on this item. ***No international shipping. -2a-.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, USAGeorgia Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,47
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE(2008 COPYRIGHT) GOOD USED CONDITION - COVER AND CORNERS ARE WORN, MAY HAVE SOME WRITING - VERY USABLE USED BOOK - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USABookworksonline
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,37
EUR 2,39 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Student Edition. New 2008 Copyright In Hardcover Format, Goodheart-Wilcox: Technology, Shaping Our World: Student Text With Preface, Chapters 1-16, Chapter Reviews And Summaries, Modular Connections, Test And Apply Your Knowledge, Updated Information On Transportation, Agriculture, Medical Advances, Outs…ourcing, Energy, The Environment, Key Terms, Objectives, Figures, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, Glossary, Index, 480 Pages And Pictorial Blue And Black Cover Featuring A World Globe, ISBN 1590707060 (2008 Copyright) BB.

Technology: Shaping Our World Teacher's Manual
John B. Gradwell; Malcolm Welch; Eugene Martin; Nancy Henke-Konopasek
- Softcover
Anbieter: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, USAGeorgia Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,79
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. TEACHERS MANUAL 2004 BLACK PAPER COVER NEW-CRISP AND CLEAN - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 23,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Seventh Edition, Textbook. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Book is water damaged, still legible and very usable. Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable. MI.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,13
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USAAllied Book Company Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 24,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: As New. Seventh Edition, Textbook. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Has school stamps. Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, USAGeorgia Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,27
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE(2008 COPYRIGHT) USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.

Encounter January 1979 / David Martin "Trends & Fashionable Theologians Britain And Europe" / Daphne Merkin "Sailing (story)" / David Owen "Britain & Europe" / John W Gardner / Malcolm Bradbury / Martin Eslser "The Art Of Black Propaganda" / Tom Paulin / Colin Welch / Leopold Labedz "Isaac Deutscher's 'Stalin'" / Sidney Hook "David Caute's Fable Of 'fear & Terror'"
Melvin J Lasky & Anthony Thwaite (Editors) / David Martin "Trends & Fashionable Theologians Britain And Europe" / Daphne Merkin "Sailing (story)" / David Owen "Britain & Europe" / John W Gardner / Malcolm Bradbury / Martin Eslser "The Art Of Black Propaganda" / Tom Paulin / Colin Welch / Leopold Labedz "Isaac Deutscher's 'Stalin'" / Sidney Hook "David Caute's Fable Of 'fear & Terror'"
Verlag: Encounter Ltd 1979
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Shore Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichShore Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,88
EUR 12,74 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 96 pages. David Martin "Trends & Fashionable Theologians Britain And Europe" / Daphne Merkin "Sailing (story)" / David Owen "Britain & Europe" / John W Gardner / Malcolm Bradbury / Martin Eslser "The Art Of Black Propaganda" / Tom Paulin / Colin Welch / Leopold Labedz "Isaac Deutscher's 'Stalin'"…/ Sidney Hook "David Caute's Fable Of 'fear & Terror'".

- Softcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,69
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.