Anbieter: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, USA
Zustand: acceptable.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Verlag: Steve Jackson Games, 2004
ISBN 10: 1556346700 ISBN 13: 9781556346705
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Wraps creased and edgeworn; contents appear clean and sound.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
ISBN 10: 1556347227 ISBN 13: 9781556347221
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Sword & Sorcery Studios Ravenloft (d20) Ravenloft (d20) (VG+/NM)Manufacturer: Sword & Sorcery StudiosProduct Line: Ravenloft (d20)Type: HardcoverCode: WW15000Copyright Date: 2001Author: Andrew Cermak, John Mangrum, Andrew WyattPage Count: 222Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+/NM. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:A night of eternal terror. A world ruled by fear and horror. Vampires who rule the night. Shapeshifters who prowl the forests. Eldritch ghouls and undead skeletons who prey upon a fearful populace. If ever a world needed heroes, it is the world of Ravenloft. The Ravenloft setting takes one of the classic roleplaying game worlds and brings it up to date for the Third Edition using the D20 rules system. Players assume the roles of brave adventurers facing ultimate evil in hopes of saving the world, all in a Gothic setting of high adventure.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First printing with full number line beginning with 1. Boards in very, very good condition. No dust jacket. Binding tight and text clean.
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Book has faint rubbing to covers, a small drawing to top corner of front endpage, faint bumps to edges. otherwise in great condition, strong binding, clean and unmarked pages; an overall sturdy, attractive copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: White Wolf Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1588460754 ISBN 13: 9781588460752
Anbieter: Third Season Books, Modesto, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Clean and bright with slight edgewear only. Pages appear free of marks; binding is solid. Book.
Anbieter: McCord Books, NORWALK, IA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Cover rubbing, otherwise very good condition, text is unmarked.
Verlag: Steve Jackson Games, 2004
ISBN 10: 1556347227 ISBN 13: 9781556347221
Anbieter: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 10.08 X 6.98 X 0.36 inche; 48 pages.
Anbieter: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, NH, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and only minor signs of use. Minor cover/corner wear.
Anbieter: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, NH, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and barely any signs of use. Minor shelf wear.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Anbieter: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
EUR 83,51
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. Hardback with illustrated cover, no dust jacket. No owner markings. A good, clean copy.
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Paperback. Zustand: New.