Marlis g (82 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,47
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,31
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Ex-library copy with stamps and stickers. No dust jacket. The page edge is tanned. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USAThe Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,70
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paper Back. Zustand: Good. Good mass market paperback, some creasing on spine.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,06
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, USASequitur Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,43
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages. LOC stamps.
Verlag: Walker & Company, New York 1969
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, USAArtis Books & Antiques
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good Dust Jacket. 326pp. Notes. Biblio. Index.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NY: Walker & Co. 1969
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Peter Lenz Bookseller, Cohoes, NY, USAPeter Lenz Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,85 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine hardcover in a Fine dj (name in pen to front free endpaper). First Edition, First Printing. Notes, bibliography, index, 326pp.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, USAThriftBooksVintage
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 28,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Gift inscription to front end page. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Verlag: Heyne, München 1967
- Softcover
Anbieter: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, , DeutschlandO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mit Abb. 13 X 19 cm 466 Seiten Rücken leicht bestoßen Papier gebräunt Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Taschenbuch OHNE Schutzumschlag 270 gr.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Zebra Books 1978
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
MassMarket. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Zebra Books, 1978. 12mo. Paperback. Book is very good. Covers have shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All book…s packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

Verlag: Dusseldorf: Econ-Verlag 1967
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Cragsmoor Books, Cragsmoor, NY, USACragsmoor Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Vorwort von Alfred Grosser. Black cl., gilt lettering on red on bkstr. dj. Bookplate inside front cover. 426pp. incl. abbreviations, notes, bibliography, index. 1. AUFLAGE. Nice copy. IN GERMAN.
Verlag: Fayard 1995
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, FrankreichLibrairie Michel Giraud
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Broché. Fayard. 1995. 710 p. Notes. Bibliographie. Format 16 x 23 cm. Bon état. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.

Verlag: Constable 1969
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes KönigreichStella & Rose's Books, PBFA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,37
EUR 18,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First edition. 1st thus 1969. Very good condition in an almost very good dustwrapper. Translated from the German by Barry. Red cloth covered boards, silver title to spine. Some bumping to spine and corners. A few marks and foxspots to endpapers and outer page…edges. Wrapper is edge-creased and chipped with a couple of repaired tears. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: LibroUsado | Tik Books SO, Madrid, M, SpanienLibroUsado | Tik Books SO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,00
EUR 36,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien. Q052137. Caralt - 358pp Tapa dura 358 paginas. PC Sobrecubierta algo rota desgastada.
Anbieter: Crapze Libros, Badalona, B, SpanienCrapze Libros
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 12,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Ed. Luis de Caralt; Barcelona. 1973. Castellano. Rustica. 22x16 cms. 358 pags. Buen estado. NAZISMO. HISTORIA. Ref. 42658.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, FrankreichLibrairie Michel Giraud
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Broché. 1971. 282 p. Cahier de photographies en noir. Format 16 x 23 cm. Tranches tachées. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Constable & Co Ltd, Great Britain 1969
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Apple Grove Books, Herts, Vereinigtes KönigreichApple Grove Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,86
EUR 40,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Book measures 22x15cm, 326pp. Bound in original publishers red cloth, with gilt title lettering. Binding in good firm condition. Dust jacket lightly rubbed, abrasion wear on edges, light dust/dirt marking. Jacket in good condition. Internally, pages clean. A…very good clean copy.

Verlag: Luis de Caralt
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,00
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. coleccion LA VIDA VIVIDA, primera edicion 1973, 353 paginas, tapa dura con sobrecubierta ( sobrecubierta con pequeños rotos ), con firma del anterior propietario en el interior.

Verlag: Mursia 1973
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, USABrentwood Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 40,18
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Used, very good. Almost like new book without jacket. In Italian. Red hardcover, 1973, U Mursia & Co, 408pp. Cover has no war, spine a little faded, pages a little tanned due to age, small pencil mark on first page won't quite erase. Nice condition. **We provide professional service and individual attention t…o your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.

Verlag: Casterman 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, KanadaLibrairie à la bonne occasion
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,29
EUR 26,01 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Broché. Zustand: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 283 pages; Traduction française de l'original en allemand: "Die 23 Tage der Regierung Dönitz" par Bernard Kreiss et Philippe Raulet. Avec quelques photos en noir.; Broché. Couverture un peu frottée. Coins légèrement écornés. Livre solide et propre à l'intérieur. Bon état. Size: 8…vo. Livre.
Verlag: Constable London 1969 1969
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, AustralienAndrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,43
EUR 17,34 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1st edition wrappers Very Good octavo ix + 316pp., frontis., maps, bibliog., The final collapse of Nazi Germany. Translated from the German. Publishers Proof Copy.
Verlag: PRESSES UNIVERSITAIRES DE France 1974
Anbieter: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FrankreichLIVROCCAZ
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 23,70 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: bon tat. Format in-12 broch.
Weitere BilderSprache: Französisch
Verlag: Casterman 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, FrankreichLe temps retrouvé
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,00
EUR 50,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Pas de jaquette. 1971 OCCASION SIGNE ROUSSEURS 282 PAGES 520 GRAMMES.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: luis de caralt 1973
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Libros de papel, Madrid, M, SpanienLibros de papel
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,06
EUR 45,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Muy Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Bien. 1� Edición. 358 p.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 79,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Translation Edition; Second Printing. 387 pages; Ex-Library copy with usual identifiers. Light wear to cover edges. No markings on text pages or major defects.; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bub…ble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

Verlag: Museum Folkwang Essen, Essen 1963
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Andrew Cahan: Bookseller, Ltd., ABAA, Akron, OH, USAAndrew Cahan: Bookseller, Ltd., ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 31,25
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First edition. Small 4to., [18] pp., plus 28 pages illustrating 41 b&w plates from photographs. Photo-illustrated stiff wrappers. Near fine. The catalogue for the exhibition of 214 works at the Museum Folkwang Essen, March 16 - April 14, 1963. Essay in German by Otto and Marlis Steinert, accompanied by thorough footnotes and exh…ibition checklist. Hill, David Octavius; Adamson, Robert (illustrator).

Verlag: Düsseldorf u.a. : Econ 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Krull GmbH i.L., Neuss, DeutschlandKrull GmbH i.L.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
8° Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Gut. Der Schutzumschlag angerändert, ansonsten guter Zustand. 426 Seiten Deutsch 800g.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, , FrankreichLibrairie Diogène SARL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Editions Richelieu, Coll. l'Univers Contemporain, 1972, 398 p., cartonnage éditeur sous jaquette, environ 28x18cm. Jaquette un peu froissée avec quelques petites déchirures sans manque en bordure. Bon état pour le reste et intérieur très propre. Publications de l'Université de Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne.

Verlag: Fayard (Paris) 1991
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, , FrankreichLibrairie Douin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. 1 vol.; 708 p.; 22 cm Broché couv. souple; intérieur très frais; état convenable; 10A2 930g.