Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Edizioni Scolastiche Bruno Mondadori, 2007
ISBN 10: 8842450650 ISBN 13: 9788842450658
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Verlag: Retro Media, 2002
Anbieter: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, USA
DVD. Zustand: As New. Reprint. Unopened, shrink-wrapped copy.
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Italienisch
ISBN 10: 8842441007 ISBN 13: 9788842441007
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Aceptable. : Voces. Cesare es una antología modular de autores latinos diseñada específicamente para estudiantes de educación secundaria superior. Esta obra, editada por Edizioni Scolastiche Bruno Mondadori, ofrece una selección cuidada de textos de Julio César, facilitando el estudio de la lengua y literatura clásica en el ámbito académico.El libro ha sido elaborado por los autores Martino Menghi y Massimo Gori, proporcionando herramientas didácticas esenciales para el análisis de los textos originales. Es un recurso fundamental para el aprendizaje del latín en institutos, combinando rigor filológico con una estructura adaptada al currículo escolar. EAN: 9788842441007 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Literatura y Ficción|Historia Título: Voces. Cesare. Per le Scuole superiori Autor: Martino Menghi| Massimo Gori Editorial: Edizioni Scolastiche Bruno Mondadori Idioma: it Formato: tapa blanda.
Verlag: Lions Club Prato Datini, Prato, Italy, 1999
Anbieter: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good+. First Edition. Softcover in white glossy wraps, sharp, mildest general shelf wear. Folio. Book is firm in binding, tight - never opened - b&w photos and many color plates, As New. Catalogue accompanied exhibition of work by Raffaello Gori, Roberto Greco, and Massimo Podesta's at the Art Hotel Museo di Prato, November 1999. This exhibition was put on by Lions Club Prato Datini. ; Folio 13" - 23" tall; 44 pages.
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
EUR 17,10
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: NEW.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Effetto (18 maggio 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8832195569 ISBN 13: 9788832195569
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Effetto (18 maggio 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8832195569 ISBN 13: 9788832195569
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: new.
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: Jaca Book, 1972
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite da fattore tempo.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Prato, Lions Club Prato Datini,, Prato
Anbieter: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, Italien
paperback. Zustand: Ottimo (Fine). Catalogo di mostra, Art Hotel Museo di Prato, 6 novembre 1999. Testo di Tommaso Paloscia. Numerose ill. in nero e a colori. Con biografie ed attività espositiva degli artisti . 4to. pp. 44. . Ottimo (Fine). . . . Book.
Anbieter: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italien
copertina morbida. Zustand: buone.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 18,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: MONDADORI BRUNO EDIZIONI SCOLASTICHE, 2007
ISBN 10: 884245060X ISBN 13: 9788842450603
Anbieter: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italien
copertina morbida. Zustand: buone.
Anbieter: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italien
Paperback. Zustand: Used: Like New. ATTENZIONE libro nuovo da magazzino copertina lievemente rovinata consegna 24/48 ore 4q.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: MONDADORI BRUNO EDIZIONI SCOLASTICHE, 2007
ISBN 10: 8842450618 ISBN 13: 9788842450610
Anbieter: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italien
copertina morbida. Zustand: buone.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: MONDADORI BRUNO EDIZIONI SCOLASTICHE, 2007
ISBN 10: 8842450561 ISBN 13: 9788842450566
Anbieter: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italien
copertina morbida. Zustand: buone.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: MONDADORI BRUNO EDIZIONI SCOLASTICHE, 2007
ISBN 10: 8842450596 ISBN 13: 9788842450597
Anbieter: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italien
copertina morbida. Zustand: buone.
Anbieter: SpringBooks, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1. Auflage. Unread, some shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.
Anbieter: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italien
Zustand: NEW.
Verlag: Tipografia Giuntina, FIRENZE, 1986
ISBN 13: 2562814258995
Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italien
Zustand: BUONO USATO. Biblioteca dell'Assessorato alla Cultura ITALIANO Volume n 3, coordinamento a cura di Massimo Tarassi. Provincia di Firenze. Illustrazioni presenti nel volume. Il volume si presenta in buono stato di conservazione. Il dorso e le copertine sono appena dorati e mostrano lievi segni di usura. Le pagine interne sono leggermente ingiallite dal tempo e fruibili con sporadica fioritura. I tagli bruniti e regolari. La cerniera è ben salda. Numero pagine 159.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing, Springer Nature Switzerland, 2018
ISBN 10: 3319836609 ISBN 13: 9783319836607
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book reviews the theory and practice of fractional flow reserve (FFR)-guided coronary intervention, a technique that gives sense and a rationale to daily decisions in the interventional suite. FFR guidance provides detailed information on coronary hemodynamics for the interventional cardiologist. This technique has profound practical implications for therapeutic decisions and for the prognosis of patients. TheAtlas of FFR-Guided Percutaneous Coronary Interventionsprovides practicing physicians clear information to understand both the complexity of the technique and the correct way to apply it. It is designed both to assist younger faculty and those in training, and to act as a clinical resource for more experienced practitioners.Using the clinical cases outlined, the reader can learn to appreciate the pitfalls, tips and tricks that simplify the performance and interpretation of FFR and iFR.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing, Springer Nature Switzerland, 2017
ISBN 10: 3319471147 ISBN 13: 9783319471143
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book reviews the theory and practice of fractional flow reserve (FFR)-guided coronary intervention, a technique that gives sense and a rationale to daily decisions in the interventional suite. FFR guidance provides detailed information on coronary hemodynamics for the interventional cardiologist. This technique has profound practical implications for therapeutic decisions and for the prognosis of patients. TheAtlas of FFR-Guided Percutaneous Coronary Interventionsprovides practicing physicians clear information to understand both the complexity of the technique and the correct way to apply it. It is designed both to assist younger faculty and those in training, and to act as a clinical resource for more experienced practitioners.Using the clinical cases outlined, the reader can learn to appreciate the pitfalls, tips and tricks that simplify the performance and interpretation of FFR and iFR.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 317,04
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 211 pages. 10.98x8.26x0.52 inches. In Stock.