Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. Paperback Book.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italien
EUR 30,86
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,02
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 219 pages. 9.50x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1487528345 ISBN 13: 9781487528348
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italien
EUR 35,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1487528345 ISBN 13: 9781487528348
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
EUR 33,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guidance Centre, University of Toronto, Faculty of Education, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,54
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 296.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1487528345 ISBN 13: 9781487528348
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,03
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guidance Centre, University of Toronto, Faculty of Education, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442615605 ISBN 13: 9781442615601
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 296.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 49,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.