Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Garrard Pub Co, Champaign, Illinois, U.S.A., 1974
ISBN 10: 0811660648 ISBN 13: 9780811660648
Anbieter: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, USA
Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Malsberg, Edward (illustrator). Library binding, edges very rubbed. Usual library/discard markings. Text pages are clean with no markings, binding sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library.
Anbieter: N. G. Lawrie Books, Sheffield, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 16pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 8. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 8. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Of Glasgow French & German Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0852613415 ISBN 13: 9780852613412
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:0852613415.
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Berlin, 1983; German text; blue textured vinyl like covered paper; corner wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior pencil notations; 204 pages.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. NO EXPEDITED OR INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING FOR THIS ITEM because of size/weight. NOT Ex-library. Good condition. Slight edgewear and bumping. Clean pages and tight binding. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Of Glasgow French & German Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0852613415 ISBN 13: 9780852613412
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:0852613415.
Taschenbuch; Zustand: Gut. 203 S. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Anbieter: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 8th Edition. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Verlag: München, Carl Hanser., 1977
Anbieter: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
203 Seiten. Kartoniert. Neuwertiges Verlags-Restexemplar. (=Reihe Hanser; 237 / Hanser Literatur-Kommentare; Band 8) Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.
Zustand: mäßig. 204 S., 21 cm, gebräunt, einige Bleistiftanstreichungen. Sprache: Deutsch.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Akademischer Verlag;, 1976
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 279 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Akademischer Verlag Heinz, Stuttgart, 1976
ISBN 10: 3880990255 ISBN 13: 9783880990258
21 cm. Orig. Broschur. Zustand: Gut. III, 279 S. Gut erhalten. Stuttgarter Arbeiten zur Germanistik ; Nr. 26. From the contents; The development of domestic drama in the 1840's, Ludwig Anzengruber and the Viennesse popular theatre, , Naturalist dramatc theory and the dramaturgical tradition, Elegies of dissposseion: Max Halbe and naturalist drama and so an. deu B06-01-01F|1. Stock 149|5143AB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 444.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: München/Wien, Carl Hanser Verlag, 1977 (Reihe Hanser 237; Literatur - Kommentare 8), 1977
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Deutschland
203 S.; Soft Cover, kt., Tb.; mit 5 ganzseitigen s/w-Abb. (Nahezu sehr gut). - Im Anhang u.a.: J.M.R. Lenz: Über die Soldatenehen; J.M.R. Lenz an Heinrich Julius von Lindau; Forschungsmeinungen (1. Dokumente zur Wirkungsgeschichte; 2. Zur Bearbeitung Kipphardts).
EUR 26,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9780729303422.
Anbieter: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
kart., broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 203 S., 19 cm. Einband und Papier altersbed. etwas gebräunt, sonst gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783446124523 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Thomas Nelson and Sons, Canada, 1974
ISBN 10: 0176309977 ISBN 13: 9780176309978
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Kanada
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Malsberg, Edward (illustrator). Fair condition. Moderate wear. Binding starting to loosen, pages age toned. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. Picture available upon request.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Erich Schmidt Verlag, Berlin, 1983
ISBN 10: 3503022007 ISBN 13: 9783503022007
Anbieter: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Deutschland
lager-/ transportbedingt etwas gestaucht, sonst gut erh., 204 S., kart. Lieferung mit beiliegender Rechnung, MwSt. ist ausgewiesen. Gerne beraten wir zu weiteren Titeln aus Ihrem Themengebiet und bearbeiten Ihre Gesuche. Mit Bitte um Beachtung: aufgrund schlechter Erfahrungen liefern wir nicht an DHL Paketstationen. Bitte auf eine korrekte, aktuelle und vollständige Zustellanschrift achten. PayPal: bitte auf für uns gebührenfreie Zahlung achten. Grundlagen der Germanistik 26 Gramm 600.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. 2008.Hardcover.8th edition.VOLUME 1 ONLY.Very good condition.Volume 1 only.ISBN for volume 1 is 9996061299.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Verlag: Contentum Ltd., Larnaca, Cyprus
Anbieter: Contentum, Nicosia, Zypern
Kunst / Grafik / Poster
EUR 17,99
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLoose Leaf. Zustand: New. Reproduction. Original title: Henry Viscount Melville German: Henry Viscount Melville French: Henry Viscount Melville Spanish: Henry Vizconde Melville High-quality fine-art reproduction based on an original work from the Ycba. Creation period: 19th century (1843). Professionally printed on premium fine-art paper (Photo Matt Fibre) in size A5. The motif is printed with a white border (museum-style presentation). No.