Merwin w s (Mehr als 2.600 Ergebnisse)

Autor
  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Oxford University Press 1992

    0195077091 / 9780195077094

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, USAOrion Tech

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alfred A. Knopf 1992

    0679405267 / 9780679405269

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,66

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Fair.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alfred A. Knopf 1992

    0679405267 / 9780679405269

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 1996

    1556591195 / 9781556591198

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,01

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Knopf 2004

    0375709924 / 9780375709920

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,14

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Fair.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Co 1993

    0805025936 / 9780805025934

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Fair.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Co (P) 1993

    0805025936 / 9780805025934

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Signet Classics 2004

    0451529456 / 9780451529459

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,27

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Oxford University Press (edition Revised ed.) 1992

    0195077091 / 9780195077094

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Revised ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 2009

    1556593104 / 9781556593109

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 2009

    1556593104 / 9781556593109

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 2009

    1556593104 / 9781556593109

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, USAZoom Books Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 1996

    1556591195 / 9781556591198

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Atheneum 1988

    0689707363 / 9780689707360

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 2009

    1556593104 / 9781556593109

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: New Legacy Books, Annandale, USANew Legacy Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,29

    EUR 2,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Oxford University Press 1992

    0195077091 / 9780195077094

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, USAZBK Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Oxford University Press 1992

    0195077091 / 9780195077094

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, USAZBK Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 1988

    0394758587 / 9780394758589

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alfred A. Knopf 1992

    0679405267 / 9780679405269

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 1992

    1556590547 / 9781556590542

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alfred A. Knopf 1992

    0679405267 / 9780679405269

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, USAMore Than Words

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,13

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 1988

    0394758587 / 9780394758589

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, USABooks for Life

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press (edition ) 2008

    1556592841 / 9781556592843

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Counterpoint 2016

    1619027747 / 9781619027749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,90

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 1988

    0394758587 / 9780394758589

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, USAGoodwill of Colorado

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,96

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Henry Holt & Co 1993

    0805025936 / 9780805025934

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, USAMore Than Words

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,43

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 1992

    1556590547 / 9781556590542

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 1992

    1556590547 / 9781556590542

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,04

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alfred A. Knopf 1992

    0679405267 / 9780679405269

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, USA-OnTimeBooks-

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,11

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Copper Canyon Press 2007

    1556592337 / 9781556592331

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,17

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.