Meyer michael a editor (16 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (16)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Urj Pr 2000

    0807407321 / 9780807407325

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,75

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Indiana University Press 2007

    0253349397 / 9780253349392

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,14

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Springer 1974

    0306308053 / 9780306308055

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, USAThe Book Bin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,36

    EUR 4,97 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Ex-Library with stamps and markings. Card pocket on REP. Corner, edge and cover wear. Shelf wear/light soil/rubbing to covers. Bumping to corners. Interior pages are clean. No dust jacket.

  • Verlag: NY Beherman House 1974 first edition 1973

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, USAThe Compulsive Collector

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. cloth Hard cover.square 8vo.360 PP.very good copy in very good dust jacket.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Indiana University Press, Bloomington, IN 2008

    0253349397 / 9780253349392

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: monobooks, Waterford, MI, USAmonobooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition. First edition 2008, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Hardcover in full cloth with DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edgewear, sharp corners, no markings o any kind, no names no underlinings no highlights, not a reminder. DJ new, b

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York 1998

    0231074786 / 9780231074780

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USAHenry Hollander, Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,56

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardbound. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo in dust jacket, 479 pp., b/w photos, notes, bibliographical essays, chronology, index. With chapters by Paul Mendes-Flohr and Avraham Barkai and with an Introduction by Paul Mendes-Flohr. With an Epilogue by Steven M. Lowenstein.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press October 1997 1997

    0231074743 / 9780231074742

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USADunaway Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Binding tight and square, Pages are clean and unmarked.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York 1996

    0231074727 / 9780231074728

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Barnaby, Oxford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBarnaby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,39

    EUR 34,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. A very presentable copy with minimal wear. Dust jacket is fully intact, only lightly rubbed. Previous owner's name on first inside page. Internally, clean and fresh, with unmarked and uncreased pages. Publisher's note: A comprehensive historical survey of the Jewish presence in Central Europe from

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Urj Pr 2000

    0807407321 / 9780807407325

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 67,35

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York & Chichester 1996

    023107476X / 9780231074766

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Barnaby, Oxford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBarnaby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 44,76

    EUR 34,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. An excellent copy. Dust jacket is fully intact. Ownership inscription on first inside page. All pages clean, crisp and fresh. Publisher's note: This four-volume collective project by a team of leading scholars offers a vivid portrait of Jewish history in German-speaking countries over nearly four centur

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York & Chichester 1996

    0231074743 / 9780231074742

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Barnaby, Oxford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBarnaby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 45,92

    EUR 34,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Dust jacket is fully intact. Previous owner's name on first inside page. Internally, clean and fresh, with unmarked and uncreased pages. Overall, very sound and presentable. Publisher's note: This four-volume collective project by a team of leading scholars offers a vivid portrait of Jewish history in G

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Univ of Pennsylvania Pr 2022

    0812253647 / 9780812253641

    Serie: Jewish Culture and Contexts, Buch 44 von 68. Buch 44 von 68 - Jewish Culture and Contexts

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 83,19

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 296 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York & Chichester 1996

    0231074786 / 9780231074780

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Barnaby, Oxford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBarnaby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 63,24

    EUR 34,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. An excellent copy. Dust jacket is fully intact. Ownership inscription on first inside page. All pages clean, crisp and fresh. Publisher's note: This four-volume collective project by a team of leading scholars offers a vivid portrait of Jewish history in German-speaking countries over nearly four centur

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ignatius Pr 2000

    0898708095 / 9780898708097

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 106,27

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 180 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 151,75

    EUR 14,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 421 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 2006

    0805850627 / 9780805850628

    Serie: SIOP Organizational Frontiers, Buch 19 von 37. Buch 19 von 37 - SIOP Organizational Frontiers

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 279,35

    EUR 14,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 400 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.