Michael t shoemaker (29 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USAThe Maryland Book Bank
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,72
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 13th Edition. Used - Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,74
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
- Signiert
Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USAEasy Chair Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Signed by Author. Tight clean book; very good shape. The jacket has light creasing and wear. Signed by Gavenda inside. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Paranormal; Signed by Author. ISBN: 0962821888. ISBN/EAN: 9780962821882. Inventory No: 228537.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,55
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, USABookMarx Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,97
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding sound. No marks in text.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, USABookMarx Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,97
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding sound. No marks in text.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, USAColorado's Used Book Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. Small crease to lower corner. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.

MIKE SHAYNE MYSTERY MAGAZINE: April, Apr. 1985
Mike Shayne Mystery (Brett Halliday; William M. Stephens; Richard E. Givan; Mel Washburn; D. L. Clayton; James Gray; Jeffrey Goddin; Michael T. Shoemaker; Marvin L. Shaw; John Ball)
Verlag: Renown Publications, NY 1985
- Hardcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,78
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
SingleIssueMagazine. Zustand: Very Good. Vol. 49, no. 4. Edited by Charles E. Fritch. Cover art by Pecorar for "A Dark Night with a Blind Lady" (novel) by Brett Halliday. Includes "Doctor Odo's Power" by William M. Stephens; "Bank Examiner" by Richard E. Givan; "Ninety Days" by Mel Washburn; "The Sidewinder" by D. L. Clayton; "W…asps" by James Gray; "Giles' House" by Jeffrey Goddin; "The Trove" by Michael T. Shoemaker; "The Orphan of Coventry Road" by Marvin L. Shaw. Features: "Mike's Mail"; "Stiff Competition" (book reviews) by John Ball. Front hinge creasing; lean; minor tanning. Book.

Pen in Hand - January 2019: Literary Journal of the Maryland Writers' Association
Tamar Anolic; C.B. Anslie; Carol Bird; James Brewster; T.J. Butler; James Fielder; Cynthia Burton Graham; Charles Otis Heller; September Lundeen; Michael Malloy; Andrew McDowell; Patti Ross; Eric W. Shoemaker
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mwa Books 2019
Serie: Pen in Hand, Literary Journal of the Maryland Writers' Association, Buch 5 von 12. Buch 5 von 12 - Pen in Hand, Literary Journal of the Maryland Writers' Association
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,55
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 104.

FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 4 , Issue 421, April 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown -
James MacClenon; Michael T. Shoemaker; Leona K. Lacey; Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer; Douglas B. Diffin; Don Robins; Marian L. Nester; Bruce Maccabee
Verlag: Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,34
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good to Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. Inventory # D758-2 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 4 , Issue 421, April 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) The… Magic of Monk Samyong by James MacClenon (2) Floridas Phantom Volcano by Michael T. Shoemaker (3) Ghosts in Business by Leona K. Lacey (4) Reesers Spontaneous Human Combustion Reconsidered by Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer (5) Predicted: An Unlikely Trip by Douglas B. Diffin (6) The Dragon Project: Stones that Talk by Don Robins (7) The Margery Mediumship: I Was There by Marian L. Nester (8) Two Controversial UFO Photos by Bruce Maccabee PRICE = $6; G/VG; sticker to fc; small 1/2 inch piece missing bc; bc corner folded ** AUTHORS; James MacClenon; Michael T. Shoemaker; Leona K. Lacey; Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer; Douglas B. Diffin; Don Robins; Marian L. Nester; Bruce Maccabee Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.

FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 4 , Issue 421, April 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown -
James MacClenon; Michael T. Shoemaker; Leona K. Lacey; Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer; Douglas B. Diffin; Don Robins; Marian L. Nester; Bruce Maccabee
Verlag: Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. Inventory # D758-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 4 , Issue 421, April 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) The Magic of Monk Samyong… by James MacClenon (2) Floridas Phantom Volcano by Michael T. Shoemaker (3) Ghosts in Business by Leona K. Lacey (4) Reesers Spontaneous Human Combustion Reconsidered by Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer (5) Predicted: An Unlikely Trip by Douglas B. Diffin (6) The Dragon Project: Stones that Talk by Don Robins (7) The Margery Mediumship: I Was There by Marian L. Nester (8) Two Controversial UFO Photos by Bruce Maccabee PRICE = $8; VG/FN; sticker to fc; ** AUTHORS; James MacClenon; Michael T. Shoemaker; Leona K. Lacey; Joe Nickell and John F. Fischer; Douglas B. Diffin; Don Robins; Marian L. Nester; Bruce Maccabee Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.

FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 9, Issue 426, September 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown -
Susan Blackmore; Rob MacGregor and Trish Janeshutz; Michael T. Shoemaker; Ashley Couts; James McClenon; Mel Tharp; Genevieve B. Miller; Arnold L. Kent
Verlag: Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good Plus. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. Inventory # D763-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 38, No. 9, Issue 426, September 1985 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) Is This the Secret of Lif…e? by Susan Blackmore (2) Psychic Crimebusters by Rob MacGregor and Trish Janeshutz (3) Killer Kangaroo by Michael T. Shoemaker (4) Palmist to the Stars by Ashley Couts (5) Island of the Sorcerers by James McClenon (6) The Cursed Dredge by Mel Tharp (7) The Clicks That Killed by Genevieve B. Miller (8) Lost Wisdom of the Ages, Part II by Arnold L. Kent PRICE = $8; VG+; mailing label half removed ** AUTHORS; Susan Blackmore; Rob MacGregor and Trish Janeshutz; Michael T. Shoemaker; Ashley Couts; James McClenon; Mel Tharp; Genevieve B. Miller; Arnold L. Kent Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.

FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 37, No.12 , Issue 417, December 1984 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Who Were The Three Wise Men? , Ouija Spelled M-U-R-D-E-R
Sylvia A. Matheson; Maria J. Hohmeler; Jean Plunkett; Michael T. Shoemaker; Gloria Spencer; Phyllis E. Cusick; Fran Adams; A.C. McKerracher; Jerome Clark; D. Scott Rogo
Verlag: Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,01
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing.. Inventory # D754-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 37, No.12 , Issue 417, December 1984 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Who Were The Three Wise Men? , Ouija Spelled M-U-R-D-E-R Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing C…ompany ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) Who Were The Three Wise Men? by Sylvia A. Matheson (2) Ouija Spelled M-U-R-D-E-R by Maria J. Hohmeler (3) Shamanism in Korea: Consulting With Spirits by Jean Plunkett (4) Ball Lightning Strikes by Michael T. Shoemaker (5) A Night in Limbo by Gloria Spencer (6) Ghosts of Christmas Past by Phyllis E. Cusick (7) Getting Hooked on Dowsing by Fran Adams (8) Scotlands Nostradamus by A.C. McKerracher (9) Chicagos Virgin Weeps by Jerome Clark (10) Rock-Throwing Poltergeist, Part II by D. Scott Rogo PRICE = $9; VG/FN; sticker to fc; ** AUTHORS; Sylvia A. Matheson; Maria J. Hohmeler; Jean Plunkett; Michael T. Shoemaker; Gloria Spencer; Phyllis E. Cusick; Fran Adams; A.C. McKerracher; Jerome Clark; D. Scott Rogo Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Weitere BilderAdventures in Modern Art: The Charles K. Williams II Collection
Shoemaker, Innis Howe; Criss, Jennifer T., Foster, Kathleen A., Ittmann, John; Taylor, Michael R.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Philadelphis Museum of Art/Yale University Press, Philadelphia; New Haven, CT 2009
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, USABungalow Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,47
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. A spot of rubbing to the top corners. Shoemaker (senior curator of prints, drawings, and photographs, Philadelphia Museum of Art) assembles over 100 works, ranging from paintings by artists of the Stieglitz Circle, precisionists, and notable Philadelphia arti…sts to sculpture by many of the 20th century's significant artists, e.g., Louise Nevelson and Elie Nadelman. ; 336 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 32,04
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 32,04
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mike Shayne - Mystery Magazine (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 49, No. 4 ; April 1985 Published by Renown Publications Inc.; - A Dark Night with a Blind Lady by Brett Halliday;
Mike Shayne; Brett Halliday; William M. Stephens; Richard E. Givan; Mel Washburn; D.L. Clayton; James Jeffrey Goddin; Michael T. Shoemaker; Marvin L. Shaw;
Verlag: Renown Publications, Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,91
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good/ Fine. First Collected Edition, PBO thus.. short novels A Dark Night with a Blind Lady by Brett Halliday; Doctor Odos Power by William M. Stephens; Bank Examiner by Richard E. Givan; Ninety Days by Mel Washburn; The Sidewinder by D.L. Clayton; Wasps by James Gray; Giles House by Jeffrey Goddin; The… Trove by Michael T. Shoemaker; The Orphan of Coventry Road by Marvin L. Shaw; >> Cover creasing. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. GGA - {Good Girl Art) Painted Cover (illustrator). Book.
Adventures in Modern Art: The Charles K. Williams II Collection (Philadelphia Museum of Art)
Innis Howe Shoemaker; Contributor-Jennifer T. Criss; Contributor-Kathleen A. Foster; Contributor-John Ittmann; Contributor-Michael R. Taylor:
Verlag: Yale University Press (2009) 2009
Anbieter: lobstabooks, leiston, , Vereinigtes Königreichlobstabooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,90
EUR 28,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
VG/VG.near fine. hardcovers. dj. is clean and bright, unclipped and without cuts or rubbings to any edges. collectable condition. no inscriptions or marginalia. delightful clean copy. From the personal collection of a dealer/collector. 1st/1st. weighs well over 2.5 kilos - and will need to be be boxed for best arrival condition…- so would ask for overseas buyers to obtain a quote before ordering.

Handbook of Food Analytical Chemistry, Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, and Bioactive Food Components : Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, And Bioactive Food Components
Wrolstad, Ronald E. (EDT); Acree, Terry E. (EDT); Decker, Eric A. (EDT); Penner, Michael H. (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 225,43
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Handbook of Food Analytical Chemistry, Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, and Bioactive Food Components : Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, And Bioactive Food Components
Wrolstad, Ronald E. (EDT); Acree, Terry E. (EDT); Decker, Eric A. (EDT); Penner, Michael H. (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 229,24
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Handbook of Food Analytical Chemistry, Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, and Bioactive Food Components : Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, And Bioactive Food Components
Wrolstad, Ronald E. (EDT); Acree, Terry E. (EDT); Decker, Eric A. (EDT); Penner, Michael H. (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 343,62
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Handbook of Food Analytical Chemistry, Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, and Bioactive Food Components : Pigments, Colorants, Flavors, Texture, And Bioactive Food Components
Wrolstad, Ronald E. (EDT); Acree, Terry E. (EDT); Decker, Eric A. (EDT); Penner, Michael H. (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 370,32
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.