Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers, IEEE Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0879420030 ISBN 13: 9780879420031
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Institute of Electrical and Elec, 1971
ISBN 10: 0879420049 ISBN 13: 9780879420048
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers, IEEE Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0879420049 ISBN 13: 9780879420048
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 1971. Glossy paper covers; edges and covers worn and rubbed; 4to,9 3/4" to 12" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 224 pages. Additional shipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book.
Anbieter: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. has name stamped on book edge. hardcover book no dust jacket, light wear to cover and book edges.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP Lambert Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 3659719625 ISBN 13: 9783659719622
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 67,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP Lambert Academic Publishing 2015-06-12, 2015
ISBN 10: 3659719625 ISBN 13: 9783659719622
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,00
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is good to very good,missing small chip at top of spine,[39 i3] on frst blank page,upper right coner.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers, IEEE Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0879420030 ISBN 13: 9780879420031
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP Lambert Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 3659719625 ISBN 13: 9783659719622
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 137,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Like New. Like New. book.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 228.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 228.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 3659719625 ISBN 13: 9783659719622
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 56,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Autor/Autorin: Debnath SanjitDR. SANJIT DEBNATH : Born on 15th August, 1978 acquired Ph. D. in 2005 served as an Officer in the Deptt. of F.P.I. & Horticulture, Govt. of W.B. from 2006 to 2008 joined as Assistant Professor in 2008 at BCKV (SAU),.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 219,62
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 228 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 219,63
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 228 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. iv + 189.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 196.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 228.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 228.