Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,04
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XIV, 448 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Springer tracts in advanced robotics, 106. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 15,05
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Sciencia Scripts 2021-01-25, 2021
ISBN 10: 6200909784 ISBN 13: 9786200909787
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,70
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Edições Nosso Conhecimento, 2025
ISBN 10: 6203340693 ISBN 13: 9786203340693
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 2015.Hardcover.Very good condition.448 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2025
ISBN 10: 6203340677 ISBN 13: 9786203340679
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 21,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,93
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: KS OmniScriptum Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 6200909784 ISBN 13: 9786200909787
Anbieter: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Nuevo.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 32,75
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: New. 2023rd edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, Cham, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031423410 ISBN 13: 9783031423413
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. This book uses the multiple-choice question (MCQ) format to specifically address the topic related to the cerebral ventricles. The mission of this book is to help readers revise the core concepts and maintain knowledge of the anatomy, pathology, and neurosurgery of the cerebral ventricles. This study companion is structured in five sections, for a total of 18 chapters, including 450 + MCQs in a convenient format to provide a comprehensive and concise overview. Answers and explanations appear immediately below the questions to enhance readability.This book is an adjunct to existing texts and does not intend to be the primary source of information; it rather aims to help readers identify their relevant strengths and weaknesses in the area. The content is based on the most up-to-date best practice evidence, with a style that mirrors the format adopted by most local, regional, and international board examinations.The student of neurosurgery, neurology, neuroscience,neuroanatomy, the residents, the fellows, the younger attending preparing for exams or practice, and even the later-stage surgeons or physicians are the target audience of this book. This book uses the multiple-choice question (MCQ) format to specifically address the topic related to the cerebral ventricles. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 130,80
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,40
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: New. pp. 464 Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2015 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. 1st ed. 2020 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.