Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. SEM collection , 1978. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon visuel différent, 48 pages.
Verlag: Sem, 1981
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organi ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012658563 ISBN 13: 9782012658561
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. �l�ments d'Histoire Du Droit Fran�ais, � l'Usage Des �tudiants de Premi�re Ann�e, (�d.1891). Book.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In French.
Verlag: Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.
Verlag: BIBLIOTHEQUE PRATIQUE Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. MERCI DE LIRE L'ANNONCE JUSQU'A LA FIN !! Edition francaise. Le livre présente des traces de stockage et d'usure mais reste en bon état d'ensemble. Expedié soigneusement depuis la France. Sans date. Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1978. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1978. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Imprimerie Moderne de l'Est, 1981
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0013722: 1981. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 143 pages. Texte sur deux colonnes, nombreuses illustrations noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.
Zustand: Très bon. Compain, Charles (illustrator). Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40033620: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 632-Dégats causés aux plantes, maladies et parasites.
Verlag: BIBLIOTHEQUE PRATIQUE SEM, 1981
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320061469: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages - Nombreux dessins en noir et blanc in texte - Texte sur 2 colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300010879: 1981. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 142 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 632-Dégats causés aux plantes, maladies et parasites.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20069211: 1981. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages. 1 tampon de jardinerie. 1 écriture au stylo en page de titre. Nombreux schémas en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 580-Botanique.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300010303: 1981. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 631.5-Culture et récolte.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300037577: 1981. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 712-Art du paysage.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300037588: 1978. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 63 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 712-Art du paysage.
Verlag: SEMAILLES, 1981
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20125577: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc, dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 630-Agriculture et techniques connexes.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 30,50
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Monnot / bibliothèque pratique sem, 1981
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200116855: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages - Nombreux dessins en noir et blanc in texte - Texte sur 2 colonnes + calendrier des semis et plantations des établissements Bayard de 16 pages, format in-24, texte sur deux colonnes, 1er plat tâché, agrafe rouillée. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30357786: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 143 pages. Texte sur deux colonnes. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, in texte. Quelques rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 630-Agriculture et techniques connexes.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0125592: 1981. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 143 pages. nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 635-Horticulture.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40003981: 1981. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 143 pages augmentées de quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 630-Agriculture et techniques connexes.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre - BNF Mai 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012658563 ISBN 13: 9782012658561
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R320040609: 1914. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos fané, Pliures. 578 pages - quelques soulignements aux crayons de couleurs i ntyexte. . . . Classification Dewey : 340.01-Recueil Dalloz.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1793 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 8 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 8 Monnot, Jacques-Franc?ois-Charles, b. 1743.,Monnot, Jacques-Franc?ois-Charles, b. 1743,France. Convention nationale. Comite? des finances,France. Convention nationale,Imprimerie nationale (France), publisher.
Erscheinungsdatum: 2025
Anbieter: True World of Books, Delhi, Indien
LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1794 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 6 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 6 Monnot, Jacques-Franc?ois-Charles, b. 1743.,Monnot, Jacques-Franc?ois-Charles, b. 1743,France. Convention nationale. Comite? des finances,France. Convention nationale,Imprimerie nationale (France), publisher.
LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1797 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 10 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French.