Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. David L Barber (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. David L Barber (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. David L Barber (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. David L Barber (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues (edition Illustrated), 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. David L Barber (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. David L Barber (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Center for Youth Issues, 2006
ISBN 10: 1931636710 ISBN 13: 9781931636711
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. David L Barber (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 1601788878 ISBN 13: 9781601788870
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Second Edition. 176pp. Numerous color photos. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reformation Heritage Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greenleaf Book Group, 2024
Anbieter: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW! Ships within 24 hours!