Nancy tesler (42 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell (edition First Edition) 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 2,90
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,58
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Aunt Agatha's, Ltd., Ann Arbor, MI, USAAunt Agatha's, Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. This is actually a new book, spine unbroken, never sold, never read, and no remainder marks but lengthy storage has resulted in slight shelf wear.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Daniel & Daniel Publishers 2015
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,65
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell, New York, NY 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Direct Link Marketing, pine hill, NY, USADirect Link Marketing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 0,89
EUR 5,83 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Standard Paperback. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. a Carrie Carlin Mystery.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,65
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: The Sly Fox, Virden, IL, USAThe Sly Fox
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Brand new, never sold, first edition (paperback original), first printing, full number line, some fading to pages due to age. No remainder marks. Ships in a box, fast service from a real bricks and mortar independent bookseller open since 1998.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, USAHeisenbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,10
EUR 3,44 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. US Soft Cover Edition. Book is in great condition! Little to no damage present on cover, pages, spine, or corners. Amazing buy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,23
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1998
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell Publishing, Inc. 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, USABook Alley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,55
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. NO markings in text. Still in solid reading condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell, New York, New York 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell / Bantam Doubleday, New York, New York 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell, New York, New York 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell / Bantam Doubleday, New York, New York 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 2 von 5. Buch 2 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell / Bantam Doubleday, New York, New York 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Printing. Standard used reading condition. Used Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1999
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 3 von 5. Buch 3 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, USAABC Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,41
EUR 5,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Delivery Confirmation with every order.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell 1997
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 5,74
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: As New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DELL, New York, NY 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, USALONG BEACH BOOKS, INC.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,01
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good Minus. First Paperback Edition. The good news was that Carrie's father had gotten rich. The bad news was that her stepmom Eve was coming to visit. Eve dragged Carrie into a wild-goose chase that led to a dead man in Manhattan. Wear at edges, spine creased, reading creases, some creases on book, rub…bed. Size: 4 1/8" x 6 7/8". PAPERBACK.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell Publishing, New York 2000
Serie: Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Carrie Carlin Mysteries - Book Five
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, USAStorbeck's
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,83
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: As New. First Edition. No spine crease. Full number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. . 244 pages. A Carrie Carlin Mystery, No. 4. When Carrie's father wins the lottery, it appears that the family's troubles are over. That is, until Eve, his fussy new wife, takes a chunk of his winnings to pay off an ext…ortionist. But when the extortionist ends up with a bullet in his head, Carrie will need all her stress-reducing skills to come out of this predicament intact.