Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Custom Publishing January 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0536349762 ISBN 13: 9780536349767
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: Acceptable.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Nelson, Gary Alan [Photog.] (illustrator). Very good hardcover with very good dust jacket.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USA
Zustand: new.
Verlag: Project WET International Foundation and CEE, 2007
Anbieter: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback book in great condition. Some very light shelf wear, otherwise a good clean copy, appears almost like new!
Verlag: Project WET International Foundation and CEE, 2007
Anbieter: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.
EUR 16,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 16,09
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 18,54
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,99
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. new exp edition. 256 pages. 9.00x5.90x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 160 pages. 11.00x9.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.