O'dea mick (11 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (11)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Verlag: R.H.A. 1999

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Weathered Stone Books, Skreen, SLIGO, IrlandWeathered Stone Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 5,00

      EUR 16,00 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Wraps. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Catalogue for exhibition at RHA Dublin 1999; 24pp; Illustrated throughout in colour and b/w. Book.

    • Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,54

      EUR 9,07 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. 2007. paperback. Very good copy showing minor age and wear. Text in English. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: The Secret Book and Record Store, Dublin, DUB, IrlandThe Secret Book and Record Store

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 12,00

      EUR 24,00 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Binding solid, pages clean and bright. Slight bumping to corners.

    • Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery 2007

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 21,54

      EUR 10,50 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Very Good. 2007. paperback. Very good copy showing minor age and wear. Text in English. . . . .

    • Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery, Dublin 2018

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Temple Bar Bookshop, Dublin, DUB, IrlandTemple Bar Bookshop

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 25,00

      EUR 8,00 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A clean unmarked copy in wraps, 2018.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery 2014

      095605384X / 9780956053848

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, USATurgid Tomes

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 50,72

      EUR 5,83 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Kevin Kavanagh Gallery, 2014. Hard cover, first edition; limited edition of 750 copies. VG condition with no dust jacket, as issued. A nice clean copy.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery and Draiocht,, Dublin 2014

      095605384X / 9780956053848

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, IrlandDublin Bookbrowsers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 69,85

      EUR 10,40 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First and limited edition. Pp.117, (2). Issued in a LIMITED EDITION of 750 copies for exhibition at the Kevin Kavanagh Gallery, Dublin 18th October -15th November, 2014. Edited by Harry Hutchinson. With illustrations of the artists paintings of members of the Black and Tans in Ireland as well as Mi

    • Verlag: Mick O'Dea, Dublin 2001

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Joe Collins Rare Books, Dublin, , IrlandJoe Collins Rare Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 25,00

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 44 pages. Illustrated. 295x210mm. Original pictorial card covers. A fine copy without any library stamps, inscriptions, or other markings. Images available on request.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Mick O'Dea and Kevin Kavanagh, Dublin 2014

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Scrivener's Books and Bookbinding, Derbyshire, , Vereinigtes KönigreichScrivener's Books and Bookbinding

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 59,68

      EUR 40,56 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Illustrated boards, black epps, Ltd edition of 750, for exhibition at The Kevin Kavanagh Gallery, Dublin 18th -15th November 2014. 117pp, numerous colour plates, corners slightly bumped , overall a near fine copy.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Jointly Published By Ballinglen A, Ballina Arts Centre, Mayo County Council Arts Office and The Royal Hibernian Academy, Dublin 2014

      190387582X / 9781903875827

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, IrlandDublin Bookbrowsers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 95,69

      EUR 10,40 Versand 
      Versand von Irland nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First and limited edition. Pp.60, Issued in a LIMITED EDITION of 600 copies for exhibition heldat the RHA, Ballinglen Arts Centre and Ballina Arts Centre, Mayo on various dates between January & February and July-August, 2016. Essay by Ciaran O'Neill. The RHA initiated this exhibition to facilitate

    • Verlag: Kevin Kavanagh Gallery 2014

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, USAGriffin Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 88,98

      EUR 5,18 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: New. Brand new hardcover exhibition catalog in pictorial boards. Illustrated throughout. Limited edition of 750. Oversized. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.