P d cacek (312 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point (edition First Edition) 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,94

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic, Incorporated 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic, Incorporated 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Scholastic, Incorporated 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,95

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,13

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,13

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,89

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Point 2007

    0545021170 / 9780545021173

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Design Image Group Inc 2001

    1891946110 / 9781891946110

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Leisure Books 2005

    0843956097 / 9780843956092

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tor Books 2001

    0812545346 / 9780812545340

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 3,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Pub Co Inc 2004

    0843953837 / 9780843953831

    Serie: Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror, Buch 27 von 47. Buch 27 von 47 - Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,43

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Pub Co Inc 2004

    0843953837 / 9780843953831

    Serie: Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror, Buch 27 von 47. Buch 27 von 47 - Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,81

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Design Image Group Inc 1998

    1891946013 / 9781891946011

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,71

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Design Image Group Inc 2001

    1891946110 / 9781891946110

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Design Image Group Inc 2001

    1891946110 / 9781891946110

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,91

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Pub Co Inc 2004

    0843953837 / 9780843953831

    Serie: Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror, Buch 27 von 47. Buch 27 von 47 - Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dorchester Pub Co Inc 2004

    0843953837 / 9780843953831

    Serie: Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror, Buch 27 von 47. Buch 27 von 47 - Crossroad Press Ladies of Horror

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,98

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.