Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Proc Amer Soc Hort Sci, 1959
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USA
Magazin / Zeitschrift
Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good. Vol 74, pp. 252-371, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, New Blk Clth Tape Spine, VG (14 Papers).
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Mijnbestseller B.V., 2019
ISBN 10: 9463981306 ISBN 13: 9789463981309
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XIV, 284 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Publivorm, Voorburg, 1990
ISBN 10: 9064952272 ISBN 13: 9789064952272
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Ingenaaid. Zustand: Boek goed. 281 pp. Z/w foto met daarbij soms een potloodkrabbel, verwijzend naar wie wie is.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 9086863280 ISBN 13: 9789086863280
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,03
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 3rd new edition. 204 pages. 9.45x6.69x9.57 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. Parlevliet, Nico (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861717 ISBN 13: 9789086861712
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,59
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 198.
Zustand: , Paperback, goed exemplaar. 2017, Paperback, goed exemplaar.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 01 edition. 116 pages. 11.73x8.19x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861717 ISBN 13: 9789086861712
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. 198.
Anbieter: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Deutschland
(S. A. Euphytica 26) 1977. S. 553 - 556. m. Tab. br. -2) Sonderabdruck.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861717 ISBN 13: 9789086861712
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 198.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Verloren, Hilversum, 2009 n.d., 2009
ISBN 10: 9087041217 ISBN 13: 9789087041212
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Niederlande
Paperback. 391 p. Enkele ills in zwart-wit. -(Lichte sporen van gebruik, maar in goede conditie.). ISBN 9789087041212.
Zustand: Good. 501 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,65
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Plant Production on the Threshold of a New Century: Proceedings of the International Conference at the Occasion of the 75th Anniversary of the Wagenin. Book.
Anbieter: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Deutschland
Pyrethrum Population (S. A. Ephytica 23) 1974. S. 377 - 385. m. Tab. geklammert -2) Sonderabdruck.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 9086863612 ISBN 13: 9789086863617
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 220 pages. Spanish language. 9.45x6.69 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij Kluitman, 1997
ISBN 10: 9020620886 ISBN 13: 9789020620887
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. Parlevliet, Hans (illustrator). : Tras mudarse a Houston, Sarah Darnell comienza a experimentar sucesos inquietantes en su nuevo hogar. Pronto descubre que puede escuchar las voces de espíritus que no podrán encontrar descanso hasta que su asesino sea capturado.Esta emocionante novela de misterio juvenil, escrita por la aclamada autora Joan Lowery Nixon, sumerge al lector en una atmósfera de suspense sobrenatural donde el pasado y el presente se entrelazan en una búsqueda desesperada por la justicia. EAN: 9789020620887 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Stem uit de diepte Autor: Joan Lowery Nixon Editorial: Uitgeverij Kluitman Idioma: nl Páginas: 191 Formato: tapa dura.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,42
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 516 pages. 9.21x6.14x1.04 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,68
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Publivorm, Voorburg 1990, 1990
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgien
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Good. In goede staat. Softcover.
Verlag: Antwerpen , De Vries , 2012, 2012
Anbieter: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Paperback, 56pp. ISBN 9789059273191. 'Perdonia dult geen tegenspraak, zij is de bepalende factor. Door de gedichten heen komt ze je tegemoet, zet zich naast je neer, praat, bestaat, en blijft bij je. Ze is zoals deze bundel is: ontegensprekelijk zichzelf.' 0 g.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wageningen Academic Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 9086861717 ISBN 13: 9789086861712
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.