Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2016
ISBN 10: 1284070689 ISBN 13: 9781284070682
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1284070689 ISBN 13: 9781284070682
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 0763773875 ISBN 13: 9780763773878
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 0763773875 ISBN 13: 9780763773878
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 076374137X ISBN 13: 9780763741372
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2016
ISBN 10: 1284070689 ISBN 13: 9781284070682
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, USA
Zustand: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0763773875 ISBN 13: 9780763773878
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,68
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1 Pap/Cdr. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Few folded page tips.
Zustand: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
Erstausgabe
paperback. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: Brand New. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,40
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 368.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 076374137X ISBN 13: 9780763741372
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 368.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 076374137X ISBN 13: 9780763741372
Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,04
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new. New!
Zustand: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. 368.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,82
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xvii + 781 Illus.
Zustand: New. pp. xvii + 781 2010th edition.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XII, 380 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing. Volume 705. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xvii + 781.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.