Payton mark (33 Ergebnisse)
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, USAZiesings
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
San Francisco: Night Shade Books:, 2012. First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dust jacket, 279 pp. Cover artwork by: Mark Nelson STEAMPUNK! "1864. London is a city in transition. The Constantine Affliction - a strange malady that kills some of its victims and physically transforms others into the opposite sex-has spread scanda…l and upheaval throughout society. Scientific marvels and disasters, such as clockwork courtesans, the alchemical fires of Whitechapel, electric carriages, and acidic monsters lurking in the Thames, have forever altered the face of the city. Pembroke 'Pimm' Hanover is an aristocrat with an interest in criminology, who uses his keen powers of observation to assist the police or private individuals-at least when he's sober enough to do so. Ellie Skyler, who hides her gender behind the byline 'E. Skye,' is an intrepid journalist driven by both passion and necessity to uncover the truth, no matter where it hides. When Pimm and Skye stumble onto a dark plot that links the city's most notorious criminal overlord with the Queen's new consort, famed scientist Sir Bertram Oswald, they soon find the forces of both high and low society arrayed against them. Can they save the city from the arcane machinations of one of history's most monsters-and uncover the shocking origin of . . . THE CONSTANTINE AFFLICTION." First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dust jacket. Mark Nelson (illustrator).

Verlag: Frederick Warne & Co. Ltd 1973
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,53
EUR 5,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1973. No Edition Remarks. 192 pages. Illustrated jacket over cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and…corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning. Clipped jacket has light edge-wear with minor tears and chipping. Mild rubbing and marking. Sunned at spine.
TOWARDS A CIVIL ARCHITECTURE IN AMERICA Modulus 23
Neal & Peter Waldman & Mark Schimmenti & William Carroll Westfall & Donald B. Genasci & Bria Payton
Verlag: Architectural Review At the Univ
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,40
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Haymarket Specialist Magazines Ltd. 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: michael diesman, Fresh Meadows, NY, USAmichael diesman
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,66
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good +.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing. 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 15,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
235 mm x 155 mm. XXXIV, 387 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Human-Computer Interaction Series. Sprache: Englisch.

Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (EDT); Valentine, Stephanie (EDT); Adler, Aaron (EDT); Payton, Mark (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,68
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (EDT); Valentine, Stephanie (EDT); Adler, Aaron (EDT); Payton, Mark (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 62,09
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education (Human-Computer Interaction Series)
Tracy Hammond, Stephanie Valentine, Aaron Adler, Mark Payton
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016-10-15 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 57,10
EUR 17,94 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (EDT); Valentine, Stephanie (EDT); Adler, Aaron (EDT); Payton, Mark (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 60,60
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 79,08
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 387.

Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (EDT); Valentine, Stephanie (EDT); Adler, Aaron (EDT); Payton, Mark (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 66,74
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 80,92
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 302.

The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (Editor)/ Valentine, Stephanie (Editor)/ Adler, Aaron (Editor)/ Payton, Mark (Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag New York Inc 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 81,31
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 421 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Treatment Planning for Rehabilitation: A Patient-Centered Approach
Ozer, Mark N.; Payton, Otto D.; Nelson, Craig E.; Ozer Mark N.; Peyton, Otto D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 91,38
EUR 6,01 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy (Editor)/ Valentine, Stephanie (Editor)/ Adler, Aaron (Editor)/ Payton, Mark (Editor)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag New York Inc 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 83,37
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 424 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy|Valentine, Stephanie|Adler, Aaron|Payton, Mark
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,37
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education
Hammond, Tracy|Valentine, Stephanie|Adler, Aaron|Payton, Mark
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,37
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Gebunden. Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,49
EUR 63,20 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book presents perspectives for and by teachers, school and university administrators and educational researchers regarding the great impact pen and tablet technology can have on classrooms and education. presents three distinctly valuable thread…s of research:Emerging technologies and cutting-edge software invented by researchers and evaluated through real classroom deployments. First-hand perspectives of instructors and administrators who actively implement pen or tablet technologies in their classrooms.Up-and-coming systems that provide insight into the future of pen, touch, and sketch recognition technologies in the classrooms and the curriculums of tomorrow. The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education is an essential read for educators who wish get to grips with ink-based computing and bring their teaching methods into the twenty-first century, as well as for researchers in the areas of education, human-computer interaction and intelligent systems for pedagogical advancement.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,49
EUR 64,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book presents perspectives for and by teachers, school and university administrators and educational researchers regarding the great impact pen and tablet technology can have on classrooms and education. presents three distinctly valuable threads of re…search:Emerging technologies and cutting-edge software invented by researchers and evaluated through real classroom deployments. First-hand perspectives of instructors and administrators who actively implement pen or tablet technologies in their classrooms.Up-and-coming systems that provide insight into the future of pen, touch, and sketch recognition technologies in the classrooms and the curriculums of tomorrow. The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education is an essential read for educators who wish get to grips with ink-based computing and bring their teaching methods into the twenty-first century, as well as for researchers in the areas of education, human-computer interaction and intelligent systems for pedagogical advancement.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,85
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education | Tracy Hammond (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Human-Computer Interaction Series | xxxiv | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783319372327 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]…springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Verlag: London: Epworth Press; [1958], Nashville: Abingdon Press 1958
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, USAAlec R. Allenson, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 400,49
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. 1st thus. 3 vols.; 23.5 cm. Maps by Lewis Akin, Thoburn Lyon. (Methodist union catalog A2236) [First edition of Journal 1821, 3 vols.] Contents -- 1. The journal 1771-1793. xxiv, 778 p. -- 2. The journal 1794-1816. [4], 871 p.; front. (port.); with index to vols. 1-2 -- 3. The letters. xviii, 603 p.; front. (port), 8…pl. Addenda, p. [557]-75; index to vol. 3, p. [577]-603. -- From vol. 3: An extended search has been made for the letters. . (ix); 'We hope that as a result of this study many more letters may come to light. It is a great source of disappointment to us that after five years of research more letters have not been found.' [559]; `When the question of how to print the letters arose, the problems had to be faced. Should they be printed as they appear in the originals? We would have preferred to have them printed just as Asbury wrote them. However, many of the letters could not be obtained in the originals. The printed copies are all that are extant. .Asbury wished them to be edited if they were to be printed. He gave instructions to this effect when some were requested for printing in The Methodist Magazine; therefore his wishes were followed in the first printings. .The letters here printed follow the pattern of the Journal as it was published by Hollingsworth and upon which several had worked as editors. The rule has been to let the writer speak his own mind and have his say. How we wish there were more of the letters! What we have makes us wish for more. Asbury comes more alive as one reads his correspondence. A reader of the letters is at times exasperated because of the omissions of time between them. .Fortunately, as a rule, the Journal supplies the information.' (vol. 3, p. xi) VG set in blue cloth, edgeworn djs. Spattering front edge vol 3. Mark Prior charcoal drawings (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalienBrook Bookstore On Demand
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,22
EUR 6,80 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalienBrook Bookstore On Demand
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,22
EUR 6,80 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing Okt 2016 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , DeutschlandBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,49
EUR 23,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This book presents perspectives for and by teachers, school and university administrators and educational researchers regarding the great impact pen and tablet technology can have on classrooms and education. presents three distinctly… valuable threads of research:Emerging technologies and cutting-edge software invented by researchers and evaluated through real classroom deployments. First-hand perspectives of instructors and administrators who actively implement pen or tablet technologies in their classrooms.Up-and-coming systems that provide insight into the future of pen, touch, and sketch recognition technologies in the classrooms and the curriculums of tomorrow. The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education is an essential read for educators who wish get to grips with ink-based computing and bring their teaching methods into the twenty-first century, as well as for researchers in the areas of education, human-computer interaction and intelligent systems for pedagogical advancement. 424 pp. Englisch.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing, Springer International Publishing Jul 2015 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , DeutschlandBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 53,49
EUR 23,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Buch. Zustand: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This book presents perspectives for and by teachers, school and university administrators and educational researchers regarding the great impact pen and tablet technology can have on classrooms and education. presents three distinctly valuab…le threads of research:Emerging technologies and cutting-edge software invented by researchers and evaluated through real classroom deployments. First-hand perspectives of instructors and administrators who actively implement pen or tablet technologies in their classrooms.Up-and-coming systems that provide insight into the future of pen, touch, and sketch recognition technologies in the classrooms and the curriculums of tomorrow. The Impact of Pen and Touch Technology on Education is an essential read for educators who wish get to grips with ink-based computing and bring their teaching methods into the twenty-first century, as well as for researchers in the areas of education, human-computer interaction and intelligent systems for pedagogical advancement. 424 pp. Englisch.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 77,45
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 387.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2015
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 80,27
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand 302.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Human–Computer Interaction, Buch 52 von 141. Buch 52 von 141 - Human–Computer Interaction
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 77,90
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 387.