Zustand: Good. Culbard, I.N.J. (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Culbard, I.N.J. (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Culbard, I.N.J. (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Anbieter: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Anbieter: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good +. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None as issued. Culbard, I.N.J. (illustrator). Ex-library copy with expected stickers and stamps. Clean, solid hardcover copy with unmarked text. Cover has moderate surface, edge and corner wear, no jacket as issued. Binding is tight and square. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 10,85
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Veropoulou, Korinna; Redhead, Duane; Googe, Neil; Roberts, Steve; Roche, Nick; Willsher, Ben; MacNeil, Colin; Horsman, Luke; Newell, Tom; Glass, V.V. (illustrator). like new softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. light cover edge and corner wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB, 2024
ISBN 10: 1837862575 ISBN 13: 9781837862573
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. YOUNG JUSTICE! Before Judge Dredd, there was Cadet Dredd - a keen, fresh-faced apprentice, and stickler for the rules, with no idea of the legend he will one day become. Young Joe hits the streets of Mega-City One for the first time, facing off against perps, monsters and genetically modified movie stars as he learns how to become the greatest Judge the Meg has ever seen. Zarjaz adventures await inside this thrilling new collection!
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Comic.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rebellion Publishing Ltd., GB, 2024
ISBN 10: 1837862575 ISBN 13: 9781837862573
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. YOUNG JUSTICE! Before Judge Dredd, there was Cadet Dredd - a keen, fresh-faced apprentice, and stickler for the rules, with no idea of the legend he will one day become. Young Joe hits the streets of Mega-City One for the first time, facing off against perps, monsters and genetically modified movie stars as he learns how to become the greatest Judge the Meg has ever seen. Zarjaz adventures await inside this thrilling new collection!
EUR 15,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cadet Dredd: Tooth And Claw (Volume 1) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). The Twelfth Doctor grapples with two deadly small towns in this brand-new collection, kicking off Year Three!Can the Doctor and Hattie get to the bottom of a cosmological horror before it devours them - and wipes the town off the map?And, in a solo adventure, the Twelfth Doctor heads back to the 1950s for a creep slice of small-town Americana, in 'The Boy With the Displaced Smile'!
Anbieter: The Castle Bookshop, Castlebar, MAYO, Irland
Paperback. Zustand: New. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Comics, London, England, 2019
ISBN 10: 1785869310 ISBN 13: 9781785869310
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.
EUR 15,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: Games Workshop, 1999
Anbieter: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, USA
Comic. Zustand: Very Good. Games Workshop Warhammer Monthly #84 "Touch Me I'm Sick" (VG+)Manufacturer: Games WorkshopProduct Line: Warhammer MonthlyType: ComicCopyright Date: 2004Author: Dan Abnett, Mitchel Scanlon, James PeatyPlease review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:The tale of the Plaguebringer inside!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). 112 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,95
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Laclaustra, Mariano; Pleece, Warren (illustrator). pp. 112.
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Stott, Rachel; Qualano, Pasqualo; Williamson, Brian (illustrator). **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.