Perryman steve (126 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (126)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Arthur Barker Ltd., London, 1985

    0213169223 / 9780213169220

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Signed by the author. Light wear to boards. Content is lightly tanned. Good complete DJ.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2020

    1909534927 / 9781909534926

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 5,80 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Barker Limited, Arthur 1985

    0213169223 / 9780213169220

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,89

    EUR 5,80 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,36

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: NMG Publishing 2009

    095432434X / 9780954324346

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 4,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Lane of Dreams: A Complete History of White Hart Lane This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained an

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Gullane Children's Books 01/09/1993 1993

    0851127177 / 9780851127170

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 5,78 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfie

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2019

    1909534927 / 9781909534926

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,24

    EUR 14,24 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: NMG Publishing 01/07/2009 2009

    095432434X / 9780954324346

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Gullane Children's Books 01/09/1993 1993

    0851127177 / 9780851127170

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Arthur Barker Ltd., London, 1985

    0213169223 / 9780213169220

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,94

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 20,32

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 20,53

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Headline Book Publishing (for WH 2001

    0755310195 / 9780755310197

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,54 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,87

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing Ltd, GB 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: New. As a bowler with Warwickshire, he was tipped to play Test cricket for England. An ambition that was killed by coaches who tampered with his bowling action. With the result that, within months, he went from an England contender to free transfer. Steve recalls that time of his life with no bitterness - just

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Arthur Barker Ltd. 1985

    0213169223 / 9780213169220

    • Hardcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 15,52

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Signed by the author. Boards are clean. Content has age toned pages. Good DJ with little wear.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,81

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd, GB 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2023

    191341244X / 9781913412449

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 21,08

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: World Distributors 1973

    072350203X / 9780723502036

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Vereinigtes KönigreichEl Pinarillo Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,81

    EUR 22,03 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. No dustjacket, illustrated boards. Light wear, binding sound; very good overall. Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2023

    191341244X / 9781913412449

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 21,34

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Sealed in plastic with some tearing.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2023

    191341244X / 9781913412449

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,34

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The copy is sealed in its original plastic. There are some tears in the overwrap, and some dents on the front cover, The copy is in otherwise good, unread condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2017

    1909534676 / 9781909534674

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,99

    EUR 18,54 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing Ltd, Hove 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. As a bowler with Warwickshire, he was tipped to play Test cricket for England. An ambition that was killed by coaches who tampered with his bowling action. With the result that, within months, he went from an England contender to free transfer. Steve recalls that time of his life with no bitte

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing Ltd, GB 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,58

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: New. As a bowler with Warwickshire, he was tipped to play Test cricket for England. An ambition that was killed by coaches who tampered with his bowling action. With the result that, within months, he went from an England contender to free transfer. Steve recalls that time of his life with no bitterness - just

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pitch Publishing Ltd 2024

    1801506981 / 9781801506984

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,80

    EUR 5,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,81

    EUR 5,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 15 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd, GB 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,73

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd, London 2024

    1913412695 / 9781913412692

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. No man has had such an influence and effect on Tottenham Hotspur as Bill Nicholson. Known as 'Mr Tottenham', Bill played in the club's 1951 Championship-winning team and went on to manage the club from 1958-1974.Under his leadership Spurs famously won the League and Cup Double in 1961, the FA