Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2001
ISBN 10: 0702025666 ISBN 13: 9780702025662
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2001
ISBN 10: 0702025666 ISBN 13: 9780702025662
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319328670 ISBN 13: 9783319328676
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,42
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319328670 ISBN 13: 9783319328676
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY, MAY HAVE STICKERS AND INDENTIFYING STAMPS AND/OR MARKERS ON IT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Central Chancery of the Orders of Knighthood 01/05/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0907605656 ISBN 13: 9780907605652
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Hardcover. Zustand: Wie neu. 4. Auflage. New book, remains sealed. Language - English. Ships from Berlin.
Anbieter: Harry Righton, Evesham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. light waterstain to bottom corner of pages in margin. covers bright. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780702025662.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer International Publishing : Imprint: Springer,, 1999
ISBN 10: 3319328670 ISBN 13: 9783319328676
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XX, 270 p. 143 illus., 80 illus. in color. online resource. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 164 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 50,18
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 164.
Zustand: New. pp. 164.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Zustand: New. pp. 164.
Zustand: New. pp. 200.
EUR 97,33
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 200.
Zustand: New. pp. 200.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 97,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. 5th ed. 2022 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 141,71
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 5th edition. 309 pages. 10.00x7.01x0.65 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. 5th ed. 2022 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italien
EUR 44,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier Health Science, Saunders Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 0702025666 ISBN 13: 9780702025662
Anbieter: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -A book of MCQs in ocular basic science, designed to accompany The Eye: Basic Science in Practice.400 MCQs on ocular basic science with answers ideal for candidates studying for the FRCOphth and similar exams.Cross referenced to The Eye: Basic Science in Practice (WBS), to enable easy access to full explanations of the answers. Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier Health Science, Saunders Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 0702025666 ISBN 13: 9780702025662
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - A book of MCQs in ocular basic science, designed to accompany The Eye: Basic Science in Practice.400 MCQs on ocular basic science with answers ideal for candidates studying for the FRCOphth and similar exams.Cross referenced to The Eye: Basic Science in Practice (WBS), to enable easy access to full explanations of the answers.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 120,03
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand.