Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2015
ISBN 10: 1119114098 ISBN 13: 9781119114093
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2015
ISBN 10: 1119114098 ISBN 13: 9781119114093
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
ISBN 10: 2905282304 ISBN 13: 9782905282309
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bonne Condition. Couverture usée. Intérieur frais. Reliure solide. 127 p. Envoi soigné.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires De France, 2003
ISBN 10: 2130533728 ISBN 13: 9782130533726
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9782130533726.
Verlag: Centre régional de documentation pédagogique de Corse, 1996
ISBN 10: 2866201000 ISBN 13: 9782866201005
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,25
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 360.
Verlag: Academic Journal Offprint from - Journal of the Marine Biological Association, volume 59, No 3, 1979, 1979
Anbieter: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb12pp, 6 b-w pls, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Verlag: Institute of Taxonomic Zoology, University of Amsterdam, Amsterdam, 1990
Anbieter: LOE BOOKS, Bathpool, CORNW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. pp. 15-62; b/w illustrations. Very good, with minimal wear only. Size: 4to. Book.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 81 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: society for existential analysis, uk, 2019
ISBN 10: 1095671227 ISBN 13: 9781095671221
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing./fine glossy softwraps original.74 pages.
Sprache: Thailändisch
ISBN 10: 9748279944 ISBN 13: 9789748279947
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,59
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,96
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 360.