Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 0785193553 ISBN 13: 9780785193555
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Gandini, Veronica; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Gandini, Veronica; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Gandini, Veronica; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785154108 ISBN 13: 9780785154105
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0785154108 ISBN 13: 9780785154105
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Gandini, Veronica; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785193553 ISBN 13: 9780785193555
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785193553 ISBN 13: 9780785193555
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: acceptable. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Alves, Wellington; Clark, Manny; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1302905163 ISBN 13: 9781302905163
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Gandini, Veronica; Ramos, Jay David (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bennett, Joe; Bennett, Marcio Loerzer; Ramos, Jay David; Padilla, Agustin (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!