Randy baker (58 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Daily Dose of Knowledge: Bible
David Howard, Randy Peterson, Craig Wansink, David DeSilva, David Baker
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Daily Dose of Knowledge: Bible
David Baker, David DeSilva, Craig Wansink, Randy Peterson, David Howard
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Daily Dose of Knowledge: Bible
David Howard, Randy Peterson, Craig Wansink, David DeSilva, David Baker
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,35
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

City That Never Sleeps: New York and the Filmic Imagination
Pomerance, Murray [Editor]; Dixon, Wheeler Winston [Contributor]; Grant, Barry Keith [Contributor]; Baker, Aaron [Contributor]; Foster, Gwendolyn Audrey [Contributor]; Massood, Paula J. [Contributor]; Carr, Steven Alan [Contributor]; McElhaney, Joe [Contributor]; Rothman, William [Contributor]; Sterritt, David [Contributor]; Gerstner, David [Contributor]; Thom, Randy [Contributor]; Weis, Elizabeth [Contributor]; Bukatman, Scott [Contributor]; Grace, Pamela [Contributor]; Desser, David [Contributor]; Luhr, William [Contributor]; Lehman, Peter [Contributor];
- Softcover
Anbieter: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, USAAmazing Books Pittsburgh
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Sturdy paperback, clean covers with light shelf wear, some pencil markings and underlining throughout text, solid spine. CC.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,59
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, USAShakespeare Book House
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,60
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 15,01
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,08
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, USALakeside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,88
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Story, Vol. 48, No. 1 (Winter 2000)
Rosenthal, Lois (ed.); Baker, Alison; Turchi, Peter; Millet, Lydia; Hardy, Melissa; Campbell, Bonnie Jo; Thon, Melanie Rae; Edwards, Kim; Steinke, Darcey; Nelson, Randy F.; LaFarge, Paul; Machart, Bruce; McGraw, Erin
Verlag: F & W Publications Inc, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A. 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, USACat's Cradle Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft Cover. Sound binding. Pages clean, slightly tanned. Wraps have light shelf wear. Contents: Baker, North of Mount Shasta. Turchi, The Man Who Lived Above Us. Millet, The Great Inauguration. Hardy, Paper Son. Campbell, Blood Work. Thon, The Bear Who Could Not Sleep. Edwards, The Voyeur. Steinke, The Earling Timer. Nelson, Cut…ters. LaFarge, You Will Lose Me. Machart, Because He Can't Not Remember. McGraw, Ax of the Apostles. ; 9.25" (23 cm) tall; 128 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,43
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,73
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Sheri's Book Treasures, Soldier, USASheri's Book Treasures
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,39
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: As New. PAPERBACK - ** LIKE NEW - GIFT QUALITY **. Ships same or next business day.

- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,54
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 209 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,91
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 208 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,63
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,74
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 23,21
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,53
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,23
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Verlag: Sentinel Communication, San Francisco 1980
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, USABolerium Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbNewspaper. 16p., large format folded tabloid newspaper on newsprint. Cover story on the protests against the film "Cruising" ending.

Journal Letters and Related Biographical Items of the Reverend Charles Wesley, M.a.
Heitzenrater, Richard P. (EDT); Maddox, Randy L. (EDT); Baker, Frank (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,47
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Verlag: Sentinel Communication, San Francisco 1980
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, USABolerium Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 29,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbNewspaper. 20p., large format folded tabloid newspaper on newsprint. Cover story on the Gay Rights March in Sacramento during a winter storm. Also: Senate kills Gay Jobs Bill.
Verlag: MIDWOOD, NYC 1966
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, USAReader's Corner, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 34,84
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTrade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: wraps. First Edition. This is a near fine, first paperback edition, white spine.