Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2019
ISBN 10: 0374309744 ISBN 13: 9780374309749
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2019
ISBN 10: 0374309744 ISBN 13: 9780374309749
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2019
ISBN 10: 0374309744 ISBN 13: 9780374309749
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2019
ISBN 10: 0374309744 ISBN 13: 9780374309749
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10: 0374314713 ISBN 13: 9780374314712
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10: 0374314713 ISBN 13: 9780374314712
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2021
ISBN 10: 0374314713 ISBN 13: 9780374314712
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154242030X ISBN 13: 9781542420303
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2022
ISBN 10: 0374314608 ISBN 13: 9780374314606
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Kaulitzki, Ramona (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062208322 ISBN 13: 9780062208323
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062208322 ISBN 13: 9780062208323
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062208322 ISBN 13: 9780062208323
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William Morrow Paperbacks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0062208322 ISBN 13: 9780062208323
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.