Remarque maria eric (38 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (38)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill 2000

    0028179943 / 9780028179940

    Serie: All Quiet on the Western Front, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - All Quiet on the Western Front

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,51

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill (edition ) 2000

    0028179943 / 9780028179940

    Serie: All Quiet on the Western Front, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - All Quiet on the Western Front

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,12

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill 2000

    0028179943 / 9780028179940

    Serie: All Quiet on the Western Front, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - All Quiet on the Western Front

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USAclickgoodwillbooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,81

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underli

  • Verlag: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill 2000

    0028179943 / 9780028179940

    Serie: All Quiet on the Western Front, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - All Quiet on the Western Front

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, USACycle Books LA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,75

    EUR 2,58 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: new.

  • Verlag: Hutchinson, London 1972

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Black Box Books, ASHFORD, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBlack Box Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 5,21 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First English translation, published in German originally with title Schatten im Paradies. No jacket, but lovely clean and neat dark green cloth boards. Prologue starts , "I lived in New York during the last phase of the second world war. Despite my deficient English the mid town

  • Verlag: Panther 1964

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 5,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1964. No Edition Stated. 287 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Text is legible throughout. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm. Paper cover has mild edge wear wi

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: FLAMMARION 2017

    2081395827 / 9782081395824

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Verlag: Hutchinson, London 1972

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Black Box Books, ASHFORD, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBlack Box Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 16,70

    EUR 5,21 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. First English Language Edition. Translator Paulette Remarque 1972. All fine except for fine, virtually unnoticeable, impressed mark of previous owner to lower front free endpaper.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Little, Brown, and Company, Boston 1930

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Historical Antiques & Collectibles, Oldwick, NJ, USAHistorical Antiques & Collectibles

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. iconic book turnedTranslated from the German original, "Im Westn Nichts Neues" by A. W. Wheen. The novel was originally published in Germany in January 1929. Complete with unclipped dust jacket and in very good condition. Original grey cloth boards with b

  • Verlag: Panther

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChapter Two Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: Im Propyläen-Verlag, Berlin 1929

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: In 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong, Notter, , NiederlandeIn 't Wasdom - antiquariaat Cornelissen & De Jong

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,00

    EUR 19,50 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. Angemessen, Leinenband, 287 pp. Rückseite beschädigt, wird als Briefkastenpaket verschickt.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Limited Editions Club, New York 1969

    • Hardcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Brazos Bend Books, Houston, TX, USABrazos Bend Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 44,50

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Number 1380 of a limited edition of 1,5000 copies. Bound in black cloth spine over green boards. Signed on the limitations page by the illustrator, John Groth. Good in a Good slipcase. Some spots of foxing to page edges, and first and last few pages. The green slipcase has some soil and foxing plus some

  • Verlag: Editora Nacional, 1974, México. 1974

    Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpanienLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 12,00

    EUR 17,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    17x11. 282 pgs. (G4676).

  • Sprache: Italienisch

    Verlag: Club degli Editori, Milano 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Libri Antichi e Rari di A. Castiglioni, GRAVELLONA TOCE, VB, ItalienLibri Antichi e Rari di A. Castiglioni

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 14,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Legatura editoriale. Zustand: buone condizioni. Volume in 8° (cm. 21 x 13,5), legatura editoriale in tela blu con titolo e autore al dorso completo della sua sovraccoperta a colori illustrata da Bruno Munari, pp. (2), 314, (8). Volume C 6 appartenente alla Collana: Un libro al mese. Ottima copiai illustrata da Giovanni Mulazzani

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: FLAMMARION 2017

    2081395827 / 9782081395824

    Anbieter: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FrankreichLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,48

    EUR 29,96 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: FLAMMARION 2017

    2081395827 / 9782081395824

    Anbieter: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FrankreichLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,48

    EUR 29,96 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: FLAMMARION 2017

    2081395827 / 9782081395824

    Anbieter: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FrankreichLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,70

    EUR 29,96 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Verlag: Editions Rencontre

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, , FrankreichJoie de Livre

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,50

    EUR 27,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Français, sans date, couverture rigide, similicuir, bon état, 299 pages.

  • Verlag: Mondadori, Milano 1971

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Studio Bibliografico Michelotti, Massa e Cozzile, PT, ItalienStudio Bibliografico Michelotti

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 28,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    (Romanzo) 8° tela edit. sovrac. figur. (qc. strappetto margin.), pp. 442. Prima ediz. italiana. "Scrittori italiani e stranieri". 0,4.

  • Verlag: ARNOLDO MONDADORI EDITORE 1949

    Anbieter: Sephora Libri, Foligno, PG, ItalienSephora Libri

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Edizione del 1949 di questo romanzo di Eric Maria Remarque (1898-1970). Numero 165 della collana Medusa "I grandi narratori d'ogni paese". In buone condizioni. Copertina editoriale in buone condizioni generali con lievi usure ai margini e dorso. Legatura in buone condizioni. All'interno le pagine si presentano in buone condizion

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Libreria Studio Bosazzi, Firenze, FI, ItalienLibreria Studio Bosazzi

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,00

    EUR 30,95 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Rilegato in cartone rigido. Ottima copia. Editore: Stock, 1931.

  • Verlag: Club degli Editori, VERONA 1972

    2562817949579

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalienBiblioteca di Babele

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: BUONO USATO. Un libro al mese ITALIANO Numero M1 della collana, traduzione di Ervino Pocar, pagine ingiallite ai bordi, ingialliti anche i tagli, impolverati quelli di testa, rilegatura editoriale cartonata, blu con titoli e decori dorati, sovraccoperta illustrata, ingiallita, con qualche piccola macchia ed ombrature, q

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Club des Editeurs-Plon., paris 1958

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Frankreichlibrairie sciardet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 25,00

    EUR 22,10 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Un volume de format in 8° de 328 pp.; reliure de l'éditeur en pleine toile vert armée; titres en blanc; premier plat décoré. Jaquette rhodoïd. Etat de neuf. Voir les photos. Tirage limité; N°370/10000.

  • Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, Boston 1929

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, USARiverby Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,50

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover. Tan cloth over boards with black and red lettering. Covers toned; binding square and tight. Deckled edges. Red stained top edge. Title page dated 1929. Copyright page dated 1929. Stated first printing. "10802" handwritten in blue ink on copyright page. 291 pages. Pages uniformly toned bu

  • Verlag: Oscar Mondadori

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, ItalienMULTI BOOK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 47,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Libro usato proveniente da collezione privata, la copertina riporta usuali segni del tempo e piccole tracce d?uso. Le pagine risultano lievemente imbrunite. Non sono presenti annotazioni o sottolineature nel testo. B01LDK4OBG Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.

  • Verlag: Little, Brown, and Company, Boston 1929

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, USADavid Gaines

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 48,95

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good Plus. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Boards (HB) in very good + condition with slightest cover wear and nifty book plate inside front cover. Translated from the German by A.W. Wheen. The classic anti war novel by a disillusioned participant of W W 1. Made into an award winning film visuallly illustrated th

  • Sprache: Türkisch

    Verlag: Everest Yayinlari, n/a 2022

    6051857524 / 9786051857527

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Istanbul Books, Istanbul, TürkeiIstanbul Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 29,37

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Türkei nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Editors: Translator: pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill 2000

    0028179943 / 9780028179940

    Serie: All Quiet on the Western Front, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - All Quiet on the Western Front

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, USABooks-R-Keen

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 140,84

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Verlag: Arnoldo Mondadori Editore, Milano 1957

    Anbieter: Studio Bibliografico Malombra, Vicenza, VI, ItalienStudio Bibliografico Malombra

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 42,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Collana Medusa 397, [7] p.; 19,5 cm. Cart. edit. con sovrac. Qualche traccia d'uso alla sovraccoperta, taglio superiore polveroso.