Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Forest Avenue Press (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1942436157 ISBN 13: 9781942436157
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Pub House (edition ), 1966
ISBN 10: 0570060214 ISBN 13: 9780570060215
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 64 pages illustrated with full color photographs. There is a gift inscription on the reverse of the front cover, else few signs of use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Tarcher (edition Reprint), 2010
ISBN 10: 1585428213 ISBN 13: 9781585428212
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Templeton Press (edition First Edition, First), 2001
ISBN 10: 1890151556 ISBN 13: 9781890151553
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition, First. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hampton Roads Publishing (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10: 157174603X ISBN 13: 9781571746030
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
mass_market. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633693023 ISBN 13: 9781633693029
Anbieter: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Unitarian Universalist Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558964576 ISBN 13: 9781558964570
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Unitarian Universalist Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558964576 ISBN 13: 9781558964570
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. 108 pages, illustrated. the covers are soiled, foxed, and insect damaged. The edges of the text block are foxed and soiled. The text is in nice condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Unitarian Universalist Assn (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 1558964576 ISBN 13: 9781558964570
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!