Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Regnery Publishing, Washington, DC, 2007
ISBN 10: 1596985046 ISBN 13: 9781596985049
Anbieter: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Softcover includes b/w illustrations, Notes and Index, 206 pages. The exception to the condition is the first 4 pages are creased at the bottom corner/tip.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Regnery Publishing, Washington, D.C., 2009
ISBN 10: 1596980966 ISBN 13: 9781596980969
Anbieter: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Almost Like New. Softcover Edition. Soft cover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Primal Blueprint Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1939563097 ISBN 13: 9781939563095
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Zustand: good.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Primal Blueprint Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1939563097 ISBN 13: 9781939563095
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Primal Blueprint Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1939563097 ISBN 13: 9781939563095
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Item is gently used and does not show any significant wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Primal Blueprint Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1939563097 ISBN 13: 9781939563095
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,01
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Regnery Publishing, Inc., 2007
Anbieter: The Book Files, Broken Arrow, OK, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. Brand new book. ***PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE!***.
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,29
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookes Publishing (edition Second), 2015
ISBN 10: 1598579614 ISBN 13: 9781598579611
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookes Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 1598579568 ISBN 13: 9781598579567
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 265,98
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 90.
EUR 323,63
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 354.
Zustand: New. pp. 354.
bundle. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!