Robert swatt (17 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (17)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USAGoodwill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,53

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,08

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,08

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Group Pty Ltd 2004

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, USAKurtis A Phillips Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,84 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. A clean and unmarked oblong hardback with a dust jacket now protected in a new archival-quality, removable Mylar plastic cover. This nice copy has an "opened-only-once-or-twice" look & feel with no crushes to the boards' corners. No shelf wear/no edgewear. Hi

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2010

    1864703997 / 9781864703993

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, USAthebookforest.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 19,98

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Text block, boards and binding are pristine. Dust wrapper in like new condition with extremely minor sunning to spine. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. US veteran operated.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Group, Mulgrave 2010

    1864703997 / 9781864703993

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Stephen Peterson, Bookseller, Eden Prairie, MN, USAStephen Peterson, Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Fine, unmarked book in Fine DJ that is protected by mylar cover.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2004

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 31,14

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Images Publishing, 2004. Quarto. Hardcover. Book is like new with light toning to the page ends. Dust jacket is like new with very light shelf wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer se

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, USAReader's Corner, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 35,59

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. First Edition. This is a fine, as new, hardcover first edition copy in a fine mylar protected DJ, black spine. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or interntional shipping.

  • Verlag: Images Publishing, Australia 2010

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, USAChequamegon Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: As New. 1st edition. 9 3/4 x 6 3/4", 224 pages, color and B/W pictures throughout. Showcases 20 remarkable recent projects, including 15 new houses located throughout California; other featured projects include a highly-acclaimed sustainable loft-style, and an avant-garde animal education center in Rancho Pal

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Group, Mulgrave 2004

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustralienLost and Found Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 43,90

    EUR 8,64 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hard cover with dust jacket. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st edition. Illustrated in colour. 24 cm x 26 cm. 128 pages G/VG. Ex-library, good book in very good dust jacket.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 72,23

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2010

    1864703997 / 9781864703993

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USAGoldBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 86,44

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, USAThe Book Spot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 93,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2020

    1864708441 / 9781864708448

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, USASugarhouse Book Works, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 96,19

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USASHIMEDIA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 115,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2006

    1920744452 / 9781920744458

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, USABWS BKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 1.758,33

    EUR 2,59 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Images Publishing Dist Ac 2010

    1864703997 / 9781864703993

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, USABWS BKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 1.758,33

    EUR 2,59 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New.