Robert zollinger (254 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan USA 1988

    0024320706 / 9780024320704

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies 1992

    0071054170 / 9780071054171

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 13,72

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies 1992

    0071054170 / 9780071054171

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,72

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies 1992

    0071054170 / 9780071054171

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, USAOrphans Treasure Box

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,72

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. 7th. Sticker on front cover. Sticker remnant on front fly leaf. Marker streak along top edge of front cover. Pages are unmarked. Binding is tight. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

  • Verlag: Detective Book Club

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. (detective and mystery fiction, mystery fiction) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or acc

  • Verlag: DETECTIVE BOOK CLUB/WALTER J. BLACK

    Anbieter: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, USARichard's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 4,86 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1990 OR NEWER PRINTING. NO DJ AS ISSUED. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH SMALL SPOT ON THE FRONTPAGE HAVE ONLY LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. 5.75'' X 7.75''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Verlag: DETECTIVE BOOK CLUB/WALTER J. BLACK

    Anbieter: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, USARichard's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 4,86 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. NO DJ AS ISSUED. COVER LIGHT SHELF WEAR WITH A SMALL SCRATCH ON THE SPINE. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. 5.75'' X 7.75''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 1982

    0024319902 / 9780024319906

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, USABooks End Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Moderate edgewear to jacket, including small tears. Back flap of DJ creased.

  • Verlag: The MacMillan Co, New York 1961

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Dick's Book Barn, Trumansburg, NY, USADick's Book Barn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. Over sized Book is tight and clean with no markings. Boards show a little edge wear. Illustrated by Mildred Codding (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: The Macmillan Company, NY 1942

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Monroe Bridge Books, MABA Member, Houlton, ME, USAMonroe Bridge Books, MABA Member

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 6,87 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good++. OVERSIZED, x, [2], 181pp, with 84 graphic b/w plates, with text in double column format, binding and hinges tight, bound in blue cloth. Covers show edge/corner wear. NO LABELS, INSCRIPTIONS, NOR MARKINGS. Pages show occasional thumb print, slight bow to covers.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: MacMillan Publishing, New York 1975

    0024319902 / 9780024319906

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Vereinigtes KönigreichLiterary Cat Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,54

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover (Original Cloth). Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. Fourth Edition. 393 pages. With frontispiece & plates after Carol Donner, Mildred Codding, Paul Fairchild & William OIlila. With library stamps & labels. Bookblock cracked at half title, but binding otherwise tight. Slight wear & slight soiling to spine, covers & corners

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan, New York 1975

    0024319902 / 9780024319906

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, USAArgosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: very good. very good(-). Fourth. Illustrated in b/w throughout by Carol Donner and Mildred Codding. 393 pages. Folio, red faux leatherette boards, d.w. New York: Macmillan, (1975). Fourth edition. A very good copy--light foxing to outer edges; in a very good(-) wrapper, sunned and edgeworn with large front co

  • Verlag: Macmillan Co. 1949

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, USABank of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,67 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. No DJ. Book jas blue covers with silver titles. Minimal writing and stamp marks on inside of front cover. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guarante

  • Verlag: Macmillan Co, New York 1949

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, USAEd Buryn Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,97 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Thus. Illustrates the most common surgical operations. Solid clean tight copy. 10-1/4 x 15, 225 pp, full-pg b/w dwgs on every other page. VeryGood unmarked, moderate edgewear, owner bookplate. Oversize Hardcover in navy cloth boards, no jacket.

  • Verlag: The Macmillan Company, New York 1949

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: About Books, Henderson, NV, USAAbout Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,75

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Very Good condition. No dust jacket. Second Edition, Revised and Enlarged. New York: The Macmillan Company, 1949. Moderate wear to corners and spine ends else Very Good condition. Tight and square. 10.25" wide by 15" tall. No owner's name or bookplate. Update to the 1939 original edition. From the Prefac

  • Verlag: The Macmillan Company

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,79

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket 15th Printing. (medical, surgery, reference) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Verlag: Macmillan, New York 1940

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA, Rochester, NY, USAJeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    x, 181 pp. Illustrated by Mildred B. Codding. Fourth printing. Bookplate; owner's signature; cloth rubbed; tight and sound.

  • Verlag: Macmillan, New York 1949

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, NY, USAVillage Booksmith

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 7,78 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Second Edition, First Printing. 225 pages. Former owner's inscription on front endpaper. Covers show some wear, but the text and illustrations are clean an free any marks or writing. The binding is solid. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Macmillan 1983

    0024320307 / 9780024320308

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, USAFergies Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 31,10

    EUR 7,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 5th or later Edition.

  • Verlag: Macmillan, New York 1967

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, NY, USAVillage Booksmith

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 7,78 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Fair to Good. First Editiion. 188 pages. Foredge stained. Dust jacket is worn and chipped infew places. Back of dust jacket is water stained. Volume 2 was designed to complement Volume 1 (3rd edition 1961) of this Atlas. As such, it is considered to be stand-alone volume and not issued as part of

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.

  • Verlag: Nueva Editorial Interamericana, S.A. de C.V.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. 25 x 35 cm Lamina procedente de la obra: ATLAS DE CIRUGIA. Cuarta edicion. Ilustraciones de Carol Donner, Mildred Codding y Paul Fairchild. La descripción de la parte trasera no corresponde a la imagen de la lamina.