Search preferences
Direkt zu den wichtigsten Suchergebnissen

Suchfilter

Produktart

  • Alle Product Types 
  • Bücher (19)
  • Magazine & Zeitschriften (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Comics (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Noten (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Kunst, Grafik & Poster (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Fotografien (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Karten (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Manuskripte & Papierantiquitäten (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)

Zustand Mehr dazu

  • Neu (8)
  • Wie Neu, Sehr Gut oder Gut Bis Sehr Gut (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Gut oder Befriedigend (4)
  • Ausreichend oder Schlecht (Keine weiteren Ergebnisse entsprechen dieser Verfeinerung)
  • Wie beschrieben (7)

Weitere Eigenschaften

Sprache (2)

Preis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

Land des Verkäufers

  • Bild des Verkäufers für Requiescat. zum Verkauf von Antiquariat an der Linie 3

    Hammon, Rudolf

    Verlag: Haupt & Hammon / Leipzig, 1908

    Anbieter: Antiquariat an der Linie 3, Darmstadt, Deutschland

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 18,00

    EUR 15,00 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    8° Leinen. Zustand: Gut. Geprägter Leineneinband, 18 x 13 cm, rückseitig leicht gewellt und insges. leicht verzogen, Innenseiten leicht gebräunt aber durchweg sauber. Stichworte: Rudolf Hammon, Erzählung 125 S. Deutsch - Frakturschrift 500g.

  • Hammon, Rudolf:

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Verlag: Frankfurt a. M. : Siebener-Verlag, 1922

    Anbieter: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, Deutschland

    Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 9,95 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    52 S. Zustand: Gut, Papier alters- und qualitätsbedingt gebräunt. Einband gering staubfleckig. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 162 8° (22,3x14,8cm), Pappbd., Hardcover/Pappeinband.

  • HAMMON, Rudolf

    Verlag: Frankfurt/M.: Siebener Verlag., 1921

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Schwarz & Grömling GbR, Berlin, Deutschland

    Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Erstausgabe Signiert

    Sonderangebot

    EUR 16,50

    EUR 20,50 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Gr.8°. 118 S. Original Interims-Broschur mit Rücken- und Deckeltitel, unbeschnitten. Einband etwas berieben, gerändert und mit kleinen Fehlstellen. Buchblock in gutem Zustand. Erstausgabe.- Beilage: Handschriftlicher Brief des Autors, datiert und signiert.

  • Rudolf HAMMON

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Verlag: Haupt & Hammon Leipzig, 1908

    Anbieter: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Österreich

    Verkäuferbewertung 4 von 5 Sternen 4 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Erstausgabe

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 16,00 Versand
    Versand von Österreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Kein Einband. Zustand: Befriedigend. Erstausgabe. 8 Broschüre Kein Schutzumschlag Buch 125 SS, OBr. (stark angestaubt, best., Lagerspuren), unbeschnitten, Bindung lose, stärkere Lagerspuren Zufriedenstellend.

  • Hammon, Rudolf -

    Verlag: Rudolf Leonhard Hammon -, Hagen -, 1919

    Anbieter: Erlbachbuch Antiquariat, Berlin, Deutschland

    Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 9,00

    EUR 39,00 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Pappband (Hardcover) -. - Frakturschrift, - - internlp095-3612 Deutsch - 55 Seiten S. 23 x 16 x 1 cm - Groß-Oktav 200g. mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren - deutlich berieben und bestoßen mit Randläsuren, leicht nachgedunkelt, Einband etwas fleckig - mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren - deutlich berieben und bestoßen mit Randläsuren, leicht nachgedunkelt, Einband etwas fleckig -.

  • Hammon, Rudolf:

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Verlag: Rudolf Leonhard Hammon, 1919

    Anbieter: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Deutschland

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 6,99

    EUR 41,75 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Gut. 3146 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 8°, Paperback, 1919, 56 Seiten, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband,Einband leicht verschmutzt, Ecken und Kanten sind berieben und bestoßen, Buch selbst in gutem Zustand.

  • HAMMON, RUDOLF;

    Anbieter: Antiquariat A. Thomi, Basel, Schweiz

    Verkäuferbewertung 3 von 5 Sternen 3 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Erstausgabe

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 22,00 Versand
    Versand von Schweiz nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    56 S., Hammon, Hagen 1919, 8°, Orig.Karton ** Erstausgabe >> Versand ab Deutschland möglich << ??? PREIS ZU HOCH ODER ZU TIEF ??? ANGEBOT ERWÜNSCHT !!! 200 Gramm.

  • HAMMON, RUDOLF;

    Anbieter: Antiquariat A. Thomi, Basel, Schweiz

    Verkäuferbewertung 3 von 5 Sternen 3 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Erstausgabe

    EUR 27,00

    EUR 22,00 Versand
    Versand von Schweiz nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    118 S., Siebener, Frankfurt 1921, 8°, Orig.Broschur, Einband mit kl. Fehlstelle ** Erstausgabe >> Versand ab Deutschland möglich << ??? PREIS ZU HOCH ODER ZU TIEF ??? ANGEBOT ERWÜNSCHT !!! 250 Gramm.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Verlag: Rudolf Leonhard Hammon Verlag, 1919

    Anbieter: biblion2, Obersulm, Deutschland

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 24,00

    EUR 33,00 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: very good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Schnitt verfärbt. Einband verfärbt. Ecken und Kanten bestoßen. 55 Seiten. Seiten leicht verfärbt, wenige Ecken mit Knickspur, Vor- und Nachsatz verfärbt, alt deutsche Schrift.

  • HAMMON, RUDOLF.

    Verlag: Hagen. Rudolf Leonhard Hammon Verlag. 1919., 1919

    Anbieter: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, Deutschland

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    EUR 19,00

    EUR 48,00 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Orig.Pappe. 49,(9) Seiten. 8°. Einband leicht berieben. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Hammon, Rudolf,

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Verlag: Königstein i.T., Rudolf Leonhard Hammon, 1918., 1918

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Frank Albrecht (VDA / ILAB), Schriesheim, Deutschland

    Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ ILAB VDA

    Verkäuferbewertung 4 von 5 Sternen 4 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Erstausgabe

    EUR 38,00

    EUR 37,00 Versand
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    12°. OKart. (geringe Randläsuren) mit OBauchbinde. 83 SS. Sprache: Deutsch, Erste Ausgabe. - Religiös bestimmte philosophische Gedanken vor dem Hintergrund des Weltkrieges. - Kosch VII, 250. - Selten, nur zwei Exemplare in deutschen Bibliotheken. - Titelblatt mit zweizeiliger eh. Widmung des Verfassers, dat. 27. 3. 18.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 21,45

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 60. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1922 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 60.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 21,45

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 68. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1919 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 68.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 21,45

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 66. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1919 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 66.

  • Bild des Verkäufers für Das Buch der Verzückung / von Rudolf Hammon. 1919 [Leather Bound] zum Verkauf von Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Hammon, Rudolf,

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2024

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 29,29

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1919. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 66, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 66 66.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 26,81

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 162. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1908 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 162.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 26,81

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 138. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1908 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 138.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 26,81

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 96. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1904 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 96.

  • Rudolf Hammon

    Sprache: Deutsch

    Erscheinungsdatum: 2025

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, Indien

    Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

    Verkäufer kontaktieren

    Print-on-Demand

    EUR 26,81

    Versand gratis
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 128. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1921 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 128.