Runze max (33 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,34
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,16
EUR 13,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Verlag: Verlag von Breitkopf & Hartel
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volumes 3. 6 and 7 in one. German. (sheet music, songbook, songs) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 38,70
EUR 13,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Weitere BilderProgrammheft zu: Pinkville. Deutsch von Peter Hirche. Musik von Stanley Walden. - Darsteller: Peter Kock, Bernd Heinzelmann, Jürgen Ebeling, Burghart Klaussner, Inge Brandenburg, Petra Oberender, Marianne Scheidegger u. a. - Mit Bastelbogen, Eintrittskarte vom 8. Okt. 1971 und kurzer Erklärung des Gemeindekirchenrats zur Aufführung. -
Tabori, George (Inszenierung). - Wilmar R. Guertler und Ottokar Runze Theaterproduktion in Zusammenarbeit mit der Max-Reinhardt-Schule. - Dreieinigkeitskirche Berlin-Buckow. -
Verlag: Gustav Kiepenheuer Bühnenvertrieb, ohne Ort (Berlin), 1971. 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, DeutschlandAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 32,00
EUR 9,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. 42 x 29 cm. Original-Programmheft mit 3 ausfaltbaren Blättern, bedruckt mit Besetzungsliste und mehreren Texten. Inliegend 1 Blatt Bastelbogen mit Anleitung (Jesus am Kreuz), mit einem aufgeklebten Nagel (von 3), der 'Blutnapf' fehlt (bitte beachten Sie unsere Fotos). Die Deckblätter sind etwas lichtrandig, insgesamt…aber guter Zustand. Texte: George Tabori über 'Pinkville' in der St. Clement' s church, 1970 / Gerhard Zwerenz: Waren wir die Deppen der Nation ? (Aus: Zeit, 1971) u. a. - Beiliegend eine Rezension zum Stück aus unbekannter Zeitung, 1971. --- Das Stück zum Vietnam-Krieg sollte 1971 bei den Berliner Festspielen im Schiller-Theater uraufgeführt werden, wurde jedoch wegen antiamerikanischer Tendenzen abgelehnt. Die freien Theaterproduzenten Wilmar Guertler und Ottokar Runze machten die Aufführung in der Dreieinigkeitskirche Berlin-Buckow möglich. - -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K02305Q.

- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,85
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,05
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 33,02
EUR 75,23 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,46
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,50
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Predigten von Johann Gottlieb Fichte | Johann Gottlieb; Runze, Max Fichte | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | MV-Religion | EAN 9783968811024 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,23
EUR 5,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Breitkopf und Härtel [ca 1900] 1900
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Berger & De Vries
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 350,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb6 volumes. Half-cloth, gilt on spine, marbled boards. 27x19 cm. . -(Some wear on the covers, pages slightly browned, but overall in good condition. Bindings tight, pages clean.).
Verlag: Leipzig, B&H 1884
Anbieter: Musikantiquariat Bernd Katzbichler, Haarbach, DeutschlandMusikantiquariat Bernd Katzbichler
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 35,00
EUR 58,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbgr-8°. S. 329-356. Pp. Mit Besitzstempel auf Titelseite. Sammlung musikalischer Vorträge, 58.

- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: True World of Books, Delhi, IndienTrue World of Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,45
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1901 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands.… A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 27 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 27.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,13
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.

Sprache: Deutsch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,45
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 66. A perfect gift fo…r your loved ones. Reprinted from 1911 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 66.

Sprache: Deutsch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,45
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1880 edition. N…O changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 40 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German.

Sprache: Deutsch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,45
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1901 edition. N…O changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 30 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,87
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 38,24
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,22
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends… an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1881. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 54, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 54 54.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,29
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends… an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1911. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 66, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 66 66.

- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,75
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Leipzig: Breitkopf & Härtel ca. 1900. 1900
Anbieter: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, DeutschlandDruckwaren Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 150,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbOPp., Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Befriedigend. 150 S. : überw. Noten. Einband deutlich bestoßen u. berieben/gestempelt, S. altersbedingt etw. gebräunt/mitunter leicht angeschmutzt, Titelei stark gebräunt, Vor- u. Nachsatz stockfleckig, ansonsten ordentlich erh. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,29
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 57,55
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, DeutschlandBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,50
EUR 23,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Wer oder was lenkt unser Dasein Seit jeher beschäftigen sich die Menschen mit dem Übernatürlichen und stellen die Suche nach dem Wesen der Welt in den Mittelpunkt ihrer Existenz. Die Geschichte der Religion und des Glaubens erzählt so…wohl von den nordischen, griechischen, römischen und ägyptischen Göttern, als auch von der Mystik der Naturvölker, sowie den zentralen Weltreligionen, die bis heute unser Zusammenleben bestimmen. Vor allem im Zuge der Globalisierung und Pluralisierung der Gesellschaft ist Religiosität ein brandaktuelles Thema. Doch um die Gegenwart, die Konfrontation zwischen Überzeugungen und die diversen Spannungen zu verstehen, ist eine historische Perspektivierung nicht nur hilfreich, sondern nötig. Denn nur im Anbetracht des Wissens der kulturellen und traditionellen Ausganssituation ist es möglich, die Zukunft zu gestalten. Somit ist es unser Anliegen, all die (längst) vergangenen Werke, die Bezug auf Religion und Glaubensvorstellungen nehmen, in höchstmöglicher Qualität aufzuarbeiten, ihren altertümlichen Charme zu bewahren und zu einem erschwinglichen Preis bereitzustellen.Lernen Sie auch unsere anderen Verlage kennen:mv-history mv-military mv-wirtschaft mv-naturalsciencemv-medizin mv-pädagogik mv-socialscience mv-technikmv-philosophy mv-religion mv-kochen mv-literaturmv-arts mv-musik mv-travel 84 pp. Deutsch.

Sprache: Deutsch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,60
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 460. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1888 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 460.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 33,99
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends… an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1919. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 82, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 82 82.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,11
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends… an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1888. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 458, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 458 458.