paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pathos Press, Ithaca, 1987
Anbieter: Idler Fine Books, Sacramento, CA, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Jim Tyler (Type Set); Susan Hericks & Jeff Schwaner (Book Design); Tom Williams (illustrator). 1st Edition. Plain, stapled wrappers in blue french flaps, with ink woodcut to front cover, unpaginated. First edition, limited edition of 50 signed (by artist and designers) and numbered copies. Signed by Jim Tyler, Susan Hericks, and Jeff Schwaner directly on the colophon page. Book in fine condition; dust jacket with light creasing and shelf wear, else fine. Signed by Author(s).
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Ever so slight cover wear. Signed by author on title page. Always securely packed. Professional booksellers since 1994. Satisfaction guaranteed.
EUR 21,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 68 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.17 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 66 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 28,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 32 pages. 7.60x5.30x0.07 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 358 pages. 7.60x5.30x0.89 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 17,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 17,81
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amazon Digital Services LLC - KDP Print US Mai 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1588989119 ISBN 13: 9781588989116
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amazon Digital Services LLC - KDP Print US, 2002
ISBN 10: 1588988104 ISBN 13: 9781588988102
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amazon Digital Services LLC - KDP Print US, 2002
ISBN 10: 1588987671 ISBN 13: 9781588987679
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Stiff Wraps. Zustand: Very good to Near Fine. Susan Hericks (illustrator). Limited edition of 12 copies, signed by the author and the artist this is #11, oversized stiff wraps, beautiful copy, scarce.