Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MH - Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253011434 ISBN 13: 9780253011435
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,33
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Indiana University Press 2/13/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253011434 ISBN 13: 9780253011435
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Making Place: Space and Embodiment in the City. Book.
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italien
EUR 31,02
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
EUR 33,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2014. Paperback. . . . . .
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,19
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,97
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. 2014. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,54
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,43
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 208 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,39
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,37
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 52,86
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.