Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ohio Distinctive Publishing, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 096479344X ISBN 13: 9780964793446
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Purposeful Design Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1583310983 ISBN 13: 9781583310984
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Mike Reister; Julia Evans; Lindsey Shearer (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Purposeful Design Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1583310983 ISBN 13: 9781583310984
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Mike Reister; Julia Evans; Lindsey Shearer (illustrator).
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Purposeful Design Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1583310983 ISBN 13: 9781583310984
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Mike Reister; Julia Evans; Lindsey Shearer (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Purposeful Design Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1583310983 ISBN 13: 9781583310984
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Mike Reister; Julia Evans; Lindsey Shearer (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.