Shepherd bill (84 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,18
EUR 8,15 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition first edition reb…ound ex library paperback with usual stamps and stickers. Light wear and marking to covers and minor tan to pages. Main text in good clean condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,40
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,62
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,31
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,31
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,31
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 9,21
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,24
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,24
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,13
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dell Magazines, New York 2017
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, KanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 13,39
Versand nach gratisVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing of Double Issue of 17 short stories. Featured are All our Yesterdays by Andrew Klavan, Oh, Give Me A Home by Gerald Elias, The Oxford Tarts by G. M. Malliet, Le Bernadin by Alaric Hunt, The Hard Rise by Carl Robinette. Ruthless by Judith Cutler, The Stereotype… by Bill Pronzini, The Copyist by Peter Tremayne, The Model Citizen by William Dylan Powell, Renters by Tim L. Williams, Cramer in Trouble by Dave Zeltserman, The Guy I Told Stuff To by Antony Mann, The Rat by Cath Staincliffe, Together by Charlie Hughes, Just Below the Surface by Robert Shepherd and Portrait of a Lady by Beatrix Kramlovsky. In Fine Condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,51
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 19 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 12,69
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 19 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,55
EUR 9,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1967. Paperback. 20pp. Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine's people", very minor shelf wear to covers, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine people", like new except for address label on front cover, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine people", like new except for address label on front cover, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine's people", pages clean, staple binding tight, mailing label on front cover, very minor shelf wear to front cover, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the Magazine of Maine's people", pages clean, staple binding tight, mailing label glued on front cover, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine's people", like new, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "the magazine of Maine's people", like new, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the central Maine area", pages clean, staple binding tight, very minor shelf wear to covers, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the Central Maine area", pages clean, staple binding tight, very minor shelf wear to covers, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the central Maine area", like new, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the central Maine area", like new, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the central Maine area", pages clean, staple binding tight, very minor shelf wear to covers, ship by Mediamail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the central Maine area", pages clean, staple binding tight, light crease on front cover, ship by MediaMail.
Verlag: Shirley Shepherd 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Bill's Book Shed, Waterville, USABill's Book Shed
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "people and places in the greater Waterville area", like new, ship by MediaMail.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,45
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1967. Paperback. 20pp. Not a first edition copy. . . .
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mills Music 1960
- Softcover
Anbieter: Sandhill Books, Spring Green, USASandhill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. 19 pages, 11-in tall. Frontispiece photo of O'Duffy with John Ford, who chose O'Duffy for the singing role in the movie "The Rising of the Moon." Photo portrait of a young O'Duffy on back cover. Music for 8 Irish folk songs from the Irish tenor's album by the same name. Solfege notation(do, re mi.) is…shown above each music line. Front cover with quarter-size soil spot that bleeds through to the first 2 leaves. Covers attached by only 1 staple.