Simmons g e (80 Ergebnisse)
Ninety Years - Story Of William Parmer Fuller
Marjorie G. January, Elmer E. Simmons, W.P. Fuller, Jr, Mary Louise O'Brien, Contributors
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: W.P. Fuller & Co, San Francisco, CA 1939
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, USABlindpig Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,99
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. As pictured. Some light wear. Gift inscription inside. Very readable copy.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,80
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Leaf Ends, Stocksfield, , Vereinigtes KönigreichLeaf Ends
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 0,86
EUR 13,32 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
reprint hardback no dustwrapper good+ matt picture covers, old price 30p, series 727, 3rd title in series list of 4 on back cover, no inscriptions, clean, tight copy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,62
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Geophysical Union, 1977, Washington 1977
Serie: Geophysical Monograph, Buch 31 von 266. Buch 31 von 266 - Geophysical Monograph
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, FL, USAMuse Book Shop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Blue Cl. Very Good/No Jacket. 8vo. pp ix 754, ind. Geophysical Monograph 20.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, USAMythos Center Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,69
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used: Very Good. 1st ed. Very good except magic markered inside of front cover, 309pp.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Ladybird
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Country House Library, Gloucester, Vereinigtes KönigreichCountry House Library
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,96
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Any title from Ladybird Series 727 is sure to get a conversation going! During the last hundred years, the rate of change has increased. Man's numbers have grown more and more rapidly, and so have our demands: for food, for goods from factories and workshops. We all want to be more comfortable, an…d to have morepossessions. This is the danger. The books in this series tell the reader how they can avoid damaging the world and making life for our descendants worse. Do the standards in these old books match up with today? Does the advice given in the still hold up? Fully illustrated throughout, these fascinating old books are of great interest to any reader of any age. Title: What on Earth are we Doing? Author: D. H. Keen and G. E. Simmons, illustrations by Pat Oakley Publisher: Ladybird Date Published: 1976 Format: Hardcover Condition: This book is in good condition for its age. May have some markings to the covers and pages. May have a small inscription.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Ladybird
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Country House Library, Gloucester, Vereinigtes KönigreichCountry House Library
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,96
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Any title from Ladybird Series 727 is sure to get a conversation going! During the last hundred years, the rate of change has increased. Man's numbers have grown more and more rapidly, and so have our demands: for food, for goods from factories and workshops. We all want to be more comfortable, an…d to have morepossessions. This is the danger. The books in this series tell the reader how they can avoid damaging the world and making life for our descendants worse. Do the standards in these old books match up with today? Does the advice given in the still hold up? Fully illustrated throughout, these fascinating old books are of great interest to any reader of any age. Title: What on Earth are we Doing? Author: D. H. Keen and G. E. Simmons, illustrations by Pat Oakley Publisher: Ladybird Date Published: 1976 Format: Hardcover Condition: This book is in good condition for its age. May have some markings to the covers and pages. May have a small inscription.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Darkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria, Blagoevgrad, , BulgarienDarkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,76
EUR 14,50 VersandVersand von Bulgarien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Bumped corners some edge wear. ; Matt pictorial boards, nice tight flat copy, no names or marks inside. Last title in series listed on rear cover and original cover price of 24p correct for true first edition. ; Ladybird Series 727; Vol. 3; Color Illustrations; 52 pages; One of a ser…ies of books produced in the 1970s by Ladybird promoting conservation measures. Still highly relevant today, although statistics mentioned are, of course, now out of date. Illustrated by Oakley, Pat (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 21,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Ex-library book with usual markings. Tear on cover. Please read before purchase: Has severe spine crack - must be read gently - pages still intact. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Psalmist and Cantor : A Pastoral Music Resource
Joe Simmons; Mary Clare McAlee; Mary Lynn Pleczkowski; Diana Kodner G?k?e; Melanie B. Coddington
Verlag: N P M Publications
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Stapled. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Books & Bobs, Deeside, FLINT, Vereinigtes KönigreichBooks & Bobs
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 11,93
EUR 11,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Previous owners' name to front endpaper. A tight, bright and clean copy with no bumped corners. Features black and white illustrations and photographs throughout. 96pp. (15.5x21.5cm). Please contact us for any more information.

Verlag: Ladybird Books Ltd 1976
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,54
EUR 5,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1976. No edition remarks. 52 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. Colour illustrations by Pat Oakley. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item.… Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild marking and tanning.
Verlag: John Wiley and Sons, Inc. 1963
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, USABingo Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition with very good condition dust jacket. Ex-library.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ladybird Books, 1976, series 727, 3 titles listed at rear with this the third, 1976
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes KönigreichBRIMSTONES
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,99
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. hardback, coloured pictorial boards, clean and tight, no inscriptions, corners slightly rubbed, Very Good condition. ISBN: 0721404421.

The Birmingham United Hospital Annual Report 1945
Hollander, E. P.; Simmons, A.; Mindelsohn, M. G.; Rudland, E. Marston; The Birmingham United Hospital
Verlag: Birmingham: The Birmingham Printers Ltd 1946
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 19,67
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Provenance: Birmingham Medical Institute (including stamp). Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. Physical description; 51 p. Printed on inside covers. Includes tear-out "Form of Remittance of…Donation or Subscription" at rear. Subjects; Medicine; Periodicals; 20th century; Great Britain; Birmingham United Hospital; Queen Elizabeth Hospital. 1 Kg.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Mad Hatter Books, Auckland, NeuseelandMad Hatter Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 25,92 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Copyright. Ladybird series 727, no 3 (4 titles listed). Hardback: illustrated by PAT OAKLEY, pictorial covers are very slightly marked, spine tips and corners lightly rubbed, spine is faded, pages are clean, vg. 52pp. Pat Oakley (illustrator).
Verlag: Mineralogical Record Inc., Tucson 2004
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, USAmarvin granlund
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Magazine. Zustand: Very Good+. Very Good + magazine with minor cove wear. Pages 362-440, unmarked. Pezzottaite, a spectacular new beryl-group mineral from the Sakavalana Pegmatite, Fianarantsoa Province, Madagascar. Famous mineral localities: Green Monster Mountain, Prince of Wales Island, Alaska. Alpine milarite. Contributors:…F. C. Hawthorne, M. A. Cooper, W. B. Simmons, A. U. Falster, B. M. Laurs, T. Armbruster, G. R. Rossman, A. Peretti, D. Gunter, B. Grobety, D. C. Toland, Thomas P. Moore. ; OVRB4; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Ninety Years: the Story of William Parmer Fuller
Marjorie G. January; Elmer E. Simmons; W. P., Fuller, Jr.; Mary Louise O'Brien (contributors)
Verlag: San Francisco: Privately printed by The Grabhorn Press for W. P. Fuller & Co. 1939
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Arnold M. Herr, Los Angeles, CA, USAArnold M. Herr
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition, Limited Edition. Inscribed and signed on the first free endpaper by A. H. Brawner, president of W. P. Fuller & Co. Small quarto bound in cloth and paper-covered boards. Frontispiece portrait. Condition: spine label chipped & tanned; else very good. 147 pages.

Verlag: The Poetry Review, London 1953
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Magazine. Printed wrappers. Octavo. 59pp. Buff wrappers. Bumped and faded spine, near fine. This issue features Roy Campbell, F.L. Lucas, and Jack Lindsay. Additional contributors include N.K. Cruickshank, Doreen Dunlop, Wrey Gardiner, A.H. Heys, Teresa Hooley, Esther Spencer, G.W. Harris, Sonia Be…ntzon, Freda C. Bond, Denis Turner, Stuart Holroyd, R.V. Blakemore, P.D. Cummins, Justin Richardson, Margaret Stanley-Wrench, Frank Lissauer, Sidonie Schall, Christopher Levenson, Michael Malim, Murrell Simmons, W.H. Hamilton, Laurence H. Williams, Dennis Peck, Valmai Richardson, Mary Banes, Kathleen M. Chapin, F.D. Walker, William Wolff, Alice Alment, S. Thomas Ansell, Peter Fison, Howard Parsons, Robert Greacen, Stephen Graham, John Graddon, Kennedy Williamson, Paul Selver, K.V. Richardson, and E. Royse Pritchard.

The Birmingham United Hospital Annual Report 1945
Hollander, E. P.; Simmons, A.; Mindelsohn, M. G.; Rudland, E. Marston; The Birmingham United Hospital
Verlag: Birmingham: The Birmingham Printers Ltd 1946
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandMW Books Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,00
EUR 13,95 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Provenance: Birmingham Medical Institute (including stamp). Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and sharp-cornered. Physical description; 51 p. Printed on inside covers. Includes tear-out "Form of Remittance of…Donation or Subscription" at rear. Subjects; Medicine; Periodicals; 20th century; Great Britain; Birmingham United Hospital; Queen Elizabeth Hospital. 1 Kg.
Ninety Years: the Story of William Parmer Fuller
Marjorie G. January; Elmer E. Simmons; W. P. Fuller, Jr.; Mary Louise O'Brien (contributors)
Verlag: San Francisco: The Grabhorn Press 1939
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, USABetterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Signed by William P. Fuller, Jr. on the first free endpaper. Inked gift inscription in another hand. Large octavo bound in oatmeal-colored cloth and paper-covered boards. Frontispiece portrait. Condition: minor soiling & wear to binding with tanning to spine label; endpapers… toned; else very good. 147 pages. Signed by Author(s).

Flowers and plants of Victoria and Tasmania.
Cochrane, G. R, Fuhrer, B. A., Rotherham, E. R., Simmons, John, Simmons, Marion and Willis, J. H.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustralienLost and Found Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 31,35
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hard cover with dustjacket. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Revised edition. Revised edition. Maps on end-papers. Illustrated with 653 colour photographs. 29 cm. 176 pages VG/G. Very good book in good dust jacket with light shelf wear and some edge wear, several short tears.

Ninety Years - Story Of William Parmer Fuller
January, Marjorie G.; Simmons, Elmer E.; Fuller, W. P., Jr.; O'brien, Mary Louise
Verlag: Grabhorn Press, Privately Printe 1939
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, USAOrca Knowledge Systems, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,75
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. Droplet mark on back cover. Signed on the front free page: To Walter Powers with Best Wishes, Harry Brawner; Fuller Browner 1939. Brawners were William P. Fuller's grandchildren. No other markings in book. Binding is tight. W. P. Fuller & Co. traces its origins to the pioneer… firm of Fuller and Heather which began in 1857 in Sacramento. The firm was established when William Parmer Fuller (1827-90) went into partnership with Seton Heather, a young Englishman. The firm advertised itself as being "Importers and Wholesale Dealers in Paints, Oils, French Window Glass, Brushes, Varnishes, Turpentine, Glue, Gold Leaf, Artists' Materials, etc.". In 1862 Fuller and Heather moved to San Francisco. Heather remained in Sacramento managing what would become a branch operation, while Fuller established the headquarters of the business in San Francisco.

Verlag: American Folklore Society, Richmond, Virginia 1960
- Softcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First edition. Red wrappers. 95-188pp. Spine lightly tanned and cocked, corners bumped, near fine. Articles, notes and queries, and book reviews by Leonard W. Moss, Stephen C. Cappannari, Merle L. Simmons, Robert Stevenson, Morris E. Opler, Macedward Leach, Ed Cray, Tristram P. Coffin, Americo Pare…des, S.J. Sackett, Walter E. Boyer, Leonard Roberts, Howard Mumford Jones, Daniel G. Hoffman, Bela Gunda, Morton Y. Jacobs, Claude M. Simpson, Norman Cazden, Morton H. Levine, Arthur Freeman, Richard M. Dorson, Wolf Leslau, Gertrude P. Kurath, Marshall W. Stearns, Charles O. Frake, David Bidney, Bacil F. Kirtley, Carmen Cook de Leonard, and J. David Sapir.
Weitere BilderNinety Years: The Story of William Parmer Fuller
(JANUARY, Marjorie G., Elmer E. Simmons, W.P. Fuller, Jr., Mary Louise O'Brien, contributions by)
Verlag: Privately Printed (W.P. Fuller & Co, San Francisco 1939
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. First edition. 144pp. Quarto. Printed paper spine label on cream cloth with blue papercovered boards. Good only with dampstain on bottom edges of boards and pages, corners bumped. Internally clean. Inscribed by W.P. Fuller, Jr. on the front fly.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longmans, London, UK 1965
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, , Vereinigtes KönigreichSarah Zaluckyj
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,71
EUR 24,33 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. 112 pages. Ex-school library (Sion Hill school, Kidderminster) with stamps etc to preliminary pages. Different colour greens to background of soft covers which have moderate wear to covers' edges and corners. Page-edges greyed o/w pages clean and tidy. Illustrated by Asgeir Scott and the a…uthor (illustrator).

Art, Desire, and God : Phenomenological Perspectives
Grove, Kevin G. (EDT); Simmons, J. Aaron (EDT); Rios, Christopher C. (EDT); Schilbrack, Kevin (EDT); Nutter, Taylor J. (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Academic 2025
Serie: Expanding Philosophy of Religion, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Expanding Philosophy of Religion
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 41,21
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRichard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,24
EUR 37,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial Boards. Zustand: nrFine. Name on title page. Slightly cocked.

Art, Desire, and God : Phenomenological Perspectives
Grove, Kevin G. (EDT); Simmons, J. Aaron (EDT); Rios, Christopher C. (EDT); Schilbrack, Kevin (EDT); Nutter, Taylor J. (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Academic 2025
Serie: Expanding Philosophy of Religion, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Expanding Philosophy of Religion
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 43,25
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.