Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Smith Novelty Company
Anbieter: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Circa 1990's - Illustrated.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (cable cars) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 24,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: San Francisco Smith Novelty Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0938765221 ISBN 13: 9780938765226
Anbieter: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, Deutschland
weicher Einband. 64 S., Quart, kartoniert. Eintragsfrei. Ecken leicht bestoßen. Einband berieben. Noch gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch (unbesetzt) 400 gr.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. Smith Novelty Company - tb. Gr. - 9-32-1-L1 AR-SDLZ-DANJ Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: San Francisco, Smith Novelty Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 0938765140 ISBN 13: 9780938765141
Anbieter: Aderholds Bücher & Lots, Kassel, Deutschland
4°, Softcover/Paperback. 64 S. Durchgängig mit teilw. ganzs. Fotos in Farbe. Der Einband ist gering berieben. Die Ecken sind gering bestoßen. Die Kapitale sind bestoßen. Feb1 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: Deutschland, 1970
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.