Solomon david editor (59 Ergebnisse)

306090-07: Landscape within Architecture
Solomon, Jonathan [Editor]; Briseno, Alexander [Editor]; Hays, David [Editor];
- Softcover
Anbieter: Last Word Books, Olympia, USALast Word Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. A used book with light to moderate shelf wear and imperfections. Photos and additional details upon request. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.

Twelve Years a Slave: The Black History Classic (Capstone Classics)
Solomon Northup, Tom Butler-Bowdon (Series Editor), David Fiske (Introduction)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,46
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Capstone Pub Date: 10/19/2021 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 512 First edition.

Twelve Years a Slave (the Original Book from Which the 2013 Movie '12 Years a Slave' Is Based) (Illustrated)
Northup, Solomon; Wilson, David [Editor]; Orr, N. [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, USALexington Books Inc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,71
EUR 4,99 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Orr, N (illustrator).
Verlag: Signet Books, USA 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, USAKeeper of the Page
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,95
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good+. Signet Books 1968 Good+/ Creased glossy cover, tight tanned pages. tight tanned pages. 509 pages plus advertisements.
Balto II: Wolf Quest [VHS]
Ken Solomon [Editor]; David W. King [Producer]; Phil Weinstein [Producer]; Dev Ross [Writer];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Universal Studios Home Entertainment 2002
Anbieter: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, USAStories & Sequels
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbVHS Tape. Zustand: Good. some signs of wear and use.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 2022
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,72
EUR 7,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. 84 clean, unmarked pages; items by/about: Poetry (Craig Morgan Teicher, Jane Hirschfield); Sana Krasikov (short Story); Jane Mayer (Reporter at Large: Right Wing Takeover of State legislatures); Jean Knott (Shouts & Murmurs); Alex Ross (Onward and Upward with the Arts: Ernst Lubitsch); Susan B…. Glassner & Peter Baker (Letter from Washington: Trump's Last General); Gideon Lewis-Kraus (Annals of Inquiry: Altruism ); Talk of the Town; Music, Theatre , Book Reviews, Etc. Gayle Kabaker "Summer Walk" Cover Art; Benjamin Schwartz, Jason Adam Katzenstein, Seth Fleishman, Ali Solomon, Davis Sipress, Sofia Warren, Lars Kenseth, Shannon Wheeler, Etc (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 2023
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,57
EUR 7,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 76 clean, unmarked pages; items by/about: Poetry (Nick Laird, Rae Armantrout); Cora Frazier l(Shouts & Murmurs); Olga Ravn (short story);Suzy Hansen (Letter from Iskenderun, Turkey's earth-quake); Akex Riss *Yo-Yo Ma Underground); Graham Nash (Remeembreing Bruce Mccall…); Alexandra Schwartz (Gut Feeligs, Film Inside the Body); Talk of the Town; Music, Theatre , Book Reviews, Etc. Bruce McCall "/safe Travels"; Ali Solomon, Tom Chitty, Glen Baxter, Hartley Lin, Charlie Hankin, Kit Fraser, (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Yorker Magazine, NY 2024
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,40
EUR 7,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 68 clean, unmarked pages; items by/about:lpoetry (Peter Balakian, Joyce Carol Oatesi); Yoni Brenner (Shouts & Murmurs); Roddy Doyle (Short Story);Hannah Goldfiel (Era of the line cook); Jay Fielden (John Lennon, stole watch); Dhruv Khullar (Nanomacines); Jon Lee Anders…on (Letter from Ecuador: war against narcos); Paige Williams (U.S Journal: Maine's glas-eel gold rush); Talk of the Town; Music, Theatre , Book Reviews, Etc. Afrian Tomine Eternal Youth" cover art; Roz Chast, Ali Solomon, tim Hunt, Asher Perlman, Dan Rosen; lonnie Milsap, Andy Bibbitzi, etc (illustrator).
Verlag: Bobbs-Merrill 1966
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, USADan A. Domike
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,49
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Some wear to the boards. Underlines on pages 140-1 but otherwise a clean text. Previous owners name and notes on the inner front cover. Otherwise a sturdy copy. Missing the dust jacket.
Verlag: The New American Library 1966
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, USAThe Unskoolbookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Covers are moderately worn and soiled. Pgs are very age-toned. Light creasing to several pg corners. Spine is tight; pgs are unmarked. Book.

The Dybbuk and Other Writings (Library of Yiddish Classics)
Ansky, S. [Solomon Rappoport-Ansky) Roskies, David G. (editor)
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,87
EUR 7,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st. 220 clean, unmarked pages; dj w/unclipped price.
Verlag: Signet Books, New York, NY 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, USAAamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 12,07
EUR 5,12 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Third Printing. OFFICEPHONE-This mass market paperback is NEAR FINE with the ghost of a price marking on the upper cover. Pages are clean & crisp with only slight browning. Nice square copy. Signet No. W3442. white w/purple & black lettering 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.

Twelve Years a Slave The Black History Classic
Northup, Solomon/ Butler-Bowdon, Tom (Editor)/ Fiske, David (Introduction by)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,61
EUR 14,46 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 8.50x5.43x1.73 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Panther Modern Society, London 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: David Gaines, Eureka, USADavid Gaines
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,40
EUR 5,81 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Wraps (PB) in very good condition with light cover wear and age toning. "An examination of marijuana in society, history and literature". More important than ever in light of the sweeping legalizations taking place in America. 475 pages with index.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Bobbs-Merrill Company, Inc. 1966
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Bookworks, Chicago, USABookworks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 26,76
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing, 1966. Clean and tightly bound with fine contents. Very slight shelf wear to cover, remains near fine. The unclipped dust jacket shows closed tears, rubbing and edge wear, remains good.
Verlag: Berkley Medallion 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 16,72
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Some minor water damage is present along the bottom edge. The pages are heavily tanned. The copy shows external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons 1964
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Bookworks, Chicago, USABookworks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 31,23
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition, 1964. Clean and tightly bound with fine, unmarked contents. Very slight bumps at spine ends and small previous owner's sticker on the pastedown, otherwise fine. The unclipped dust jacket has light edgewear and fading at the spine.…Contributors include Aldous Huxley, William S. Burroughs, Alan Watts, and others.

Lsd: The Consciousness-expanding Drug
Solomon, David (editor) (Introduction by Timotdhy Leary, Ph. D)
Verlag: Berkeley Medallion, New York, NY 1966
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, USAS. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,34
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good-. 1st Edition Thus; 1st Printing. This is a mass market paperback book. The book is in Very Good- condition and was issued without a dust jacket. The Berkeley / Medallion copy was published in1966, after the original hardback printing of 1964. This copy has rubbing, bumping, and wear to the spine en…ds and corners of the book covers. The white portions of the book covers have some ground-in dirt and spotting. There is a chip taken out of the bottom rear corner of the book cover. The text pages are clean and bright. "Effects typically include intensified thoughts, emotions, and sensory perception. At sufficiently high dosages LSD manifests primarily visual, as well as auditory, hallucinations. Dilated pupils, increased blood pressure, and increased body temperature are typical. Effects typically begin within half an hour and can last for up to 20 hours. LSD is also capable of causing mystical experiences and ego dissolution, albeit less frequently than compounds such as psilocybin. It is used mainly as a recreational drug or for spiritual reasons. LSD is both the prototypical psychedelic and one of the "classical" psychedelics, being the psychedelics with the greatest scientific and cultural significance. " (from Wikipedia).

All Those Mornings.at the Post: The Twentieth Century in Sports from Famed Washington Post Columnist
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,78
EUR 14,46 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. twenty-sixth edition. 448 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
KETER-MALHUTH -- Tract 10 - 1972-- In Memoriam Albert Matarasso 1890-1971
Gabirol, Solomon Ibn ---Benardete, Mair Jose, Preface / Introduction --- Benardete, Paula Editor ---- Barocas, David N, Editor
Verlag: the Foundation for the Advancement of Sephardic Studies and Culture, Inc, Louis Levy, President, 599-601 Bway, NYC 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Melanie Nelson Books, Livingston, NY, USAMelanie Nelson Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 26,80
EUR 3,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. ---------Large thick paperback, red paper covers. 447 pages, photo of Albert Matarasso, in memoriam. Text English, Hebrew, Spanish, German and possibly other languages. Securely stapled binding.VERY GOOD CONDITION.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons; (1964), NY 1964
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Tulsa Books, Tulsa, USATulsa Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 40,20
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. First printing, near fine in a very good dust jacket. Faint ballpoint mark on bottom edge of page block (not a remainder mark). The jacket has a little edgewear, one creased tear (less than 1") at the top of the front panel, and light rubbing.…Includes contributions by Aldous Huxley, William S. Burroughs, Alan Watts, and others; Introduction by Timothy Leary; and an Index; 273 pages. $5.95 price on jacket flap; no names or other marking in the book. 0.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,89
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 218 pages. 9.25x6.12x9.25 inches. In Stock.
Weitere BilderScience Digest / October, 1982. Lost Tribes of Easter Island; Kids Striking it Rich in Software; Cities of the Sun (Terraforming a Gas Giant); Geodesic Virus Changes Science; Solar Activity and Earthquakes; Primordial Predators; Einstein and Healing; Inbreeding in Mountain Folk; Orphan Drugs; Star Sailing; Fighting Computers; Biochemical Mating Dance
DeGarmo, Scott (editor); Hal Bowser and Kenneth S.R. Engel; Stephen Solomon; David Egge; Libby Rosenthal; Patrick Huyghe; John McLoughlin; Larry Dossey; Wendy Watriss; Steve Fishman; Robert Brody; Gregory Matloff; Christopher Simpson; Melvin Konner
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Hearst Corporation, New York 1982
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, USASingularity Rare & Fine
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 44,67
EUR 7,76 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. New York: The Hearst Corporation, 1982. The October,1982 issue of Science Digest, Volume 90, Number10. Quarto, illustrated stapled wraps, 112 pp. Fine. Faint dust at rear cover, else flawless. Modest toning, as always, to the to the newsprint portion of the textblock (one section of the pa…ges in Science Digest at this time in its life was printed on newsprint, and invariably shows some toning), and that's about it. See scans. Very High Grade. See scanned image of contents page for detail on the diversified articles on: Lost Tribes of Easter Island; Kids Striking it Rich in Software; Cities of the Sun (Terraforming a Gas Giant); Geodesic Virus Changes Science; Solar Activity and Earthquakes; Primordial Predators; Einstein and Healing; Inbreeding in Mountain Folk; Orphan Drugs; Star Sailing; Fighting Computers; Biochemical Mating Dance; and a whole lot more from 1980s science. See scans. L-p4.
Weitere BilderScience Digest / September, 1982. Time Travel, Lost Seas of Venus, Re-shaping Earth, Black Hole, Strange Powers of the Third Sex, Roots of Gluttony, Zero Gravity Machine, Natural Painkiller, Cancer and Anxiety
DeGarmo, Scott (editor); Stephen Solomon; Dina Ingber; William Kaufmann III; Paula Dranov; Joseph Levine; Charles and Cherry Lindholm; J. Ray Dettling; Patrick Huyghe; Richard Conniff; Monte Lorell; Robert C. Morse and David Stoller; George R. Zachar; Melvin Konner
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Hearst Corporation, New York 1982
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, USASingularity Rare & Fine
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 44,67
EUR 7,76 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. New York: The Hearst Corporation, 1982. The September,1982 issue of Science Digest, Volume 90, Number 9. Quarto, illustrated stapled wraps, 112 pp. Fine. Tiny crimp top right corner of front cover (scan), else flawless. Modest toning, as always, to the to the newsprint portion of the textb…lock (one section of the pages in Science Digest at this time in its life was printed on newsprint, and invariably shows some toning), and that's about it. See scans. Very High Grade. See scanned image of contents page for detail on the diversified articles on Time Travel, Lost Seas of Venus, Re-shaping Earth, Black Hole, Strange Powers of the Third Sex, Roots of Gluttony, Zero Gravity Machine, Natural Painkiller, Cancer and Anxiety, and a whole lot more from 1980s science. See scans. L-p4.
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York 1964
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, USASecond Story Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,51
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. First Edition. Octavo, 273 pages. In Very Good minus condition with Good dust jacket. Light pink and off white spine with black and white text. Dust jacket has tearing to spine, tape over tears to spine edges on inside and outside, chipping to corners, and tearing to fore edge of both covers. Boards have mild edge wea…r. Textblock has staining to pages 82 and 83. Shelved ND-B. 1375870. FP New Rockville Stock.

All Those MorningsAt the Post: The Twentieth Centuryin Sports From Famed Washington Post Columnist Shirley Povich
Povich, Lynn (Editor)/ Povich, Maury (Editor)/ Povich, David (Editor)/ Solomon, George (Editor)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,85
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 404 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,09
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 228 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York 1964
- Hardcover
Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 39,67
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fair. Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1964, FAIR, HB, 273 pp., fep cut out, bookplates inside front & rear covers. minimal underlining. Book.

Lawyers' Ideals/Lawyers' Practices: Transformations in the American Legal Profession
Nelson, Robert L. [Editor]; Trubek, David [Editor]; Solomon, Rayman L. [Editor];
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 68,30
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

The Art and Films of Lynn Hershman Leeson: Secret Agents, Private I
Tromble, Meredith [Editor]; Hershman, Lynn [Editor]; Fox, Howard [Introduction]; Held, Robin [Foreword]; Stephan, Kyle [Contributor]; Jones, Amelia [Contributor]; Dietz, Steve [Contributor]; Gagnon, Jean [Contributor]; Kurtz, Glenn [Contributor]; James, David E. [Contributor]; Rich, B. Ruby [Contributor]; Solomon-Godeau, Abigail [Contributor];
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 69,28
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.