Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: like_new.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
252 ills., XX, 535 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,23
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
EUR 78,82
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 560 419 Illus.
Zustand: New. pp. 560.
Zustand: New. pp. 560.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. 4th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 76,68
Anzahl: 9 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 79,84
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 125,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
EUR 78,36
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. Jack V. Matson, Ph.D., is Professor of Environmental Engineering at Pennsylvania State University.Jeff Soper, Ph.D., is a member of the faculty at the University of Tampa, where he serves as an Associate Professor.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 120,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 4th new edition. 140 pages. 9.25x6.14x0.47 inches. In Stock.