Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Zondervan (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 0310703034 ISBN 13: 9780310703037
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10: 0395607345 ISBN 13: 9780395607343
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1550051261 ISBN 13: 9781550051261
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1550051261 ISBN 13: 9781550051261
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1550051261 ISBN 13: 9781550051261
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 1992
ISBN 10: 0395607345 ISBN 13: 9780395607343
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 1994
ISBN 10: 0395688450 ISBN 13: 9780395688458
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Acceptable. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reader's Digest Children's Books, 2011
ISBN 10: 0794423353 ISBN 13: 9780794423353
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Barbara Spurll (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Reader's Digest Children's Books, 2011
ISBN 10: 0794423353 ISBN 13: 9780794423353
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Barbara Spurll (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Zondervan (edition Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed), 2001
ISBN 10: 0310701007 ISBN 13: 9780310701002
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Zustand: Very Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside, Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 0773733345 ISBN 13: 9780773733343
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fitzhenry & Whiteside, Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 0773733345 ISBN 13: 9780773733343
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Spurll, Barbara (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.