Stade george (392 Ergebnisse)

Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, an American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Frederick Douglass; George Stade [Editor]; Robert O'Meally [Introduction];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, an American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Frederick Douglass; George Stade [Editor]; Robert O'Meally [Introduction];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, an American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Frederick Douglass; George Stade [Editor]; Robert O'Meally [Introduction];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.

Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, an American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Frederick Douglass; George Stade [Editor]; Robert O'Meally [Introduction];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.

Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, an American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Frederick Douglass; George Stade [Editor]; Robert O'Meally [Introduction];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Barnes & Noble Pub Date: 8/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 126 reprint edition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Barnes & Noble Pub Date: 6/1/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 127 Reprint edition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, USASustainableBooks.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, USAGoodwill of Colorado
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From…the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, USAEvergreen Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,15
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Anna Karenina (Barnes & Noble Classics)
Leo Tolstoy; George Stade [Editor]; Constance Garnett [Translator]; Amy Mandelker [Introduction];
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,74
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, USAGoodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,36
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The corners are bent.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, USAGoodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,41
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled me…dia.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,42 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or…without dustjacket.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, USAEvergreen Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Narrative Of The Life Of Frederick Douglas, An American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics) Narrative O
Douglass, Frederick/ O'Meally, Robert G. (INT)/ O'Meally, Robert G.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Pub Co Inc 2003
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Classics 2004
Serie: D’Artagnan, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - D’Artagnan
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: Off The Shelf, Antonia, USAOff The Shelf
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,08
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Narrative Of The Life Of Frederick Douglas, An American Slave (Barnes & Noble Classics) Narrative O
Frederick/ O'Meally, Robert G. (INT)/ O'Meally, Robert G. Douglass
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Pub Co Inc 2003
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barnes & Noble Books 2005
Serie: Modern Library Founding Documents, Buch 5 von 5. Buch 5 von 5 - Modern Library Founding Documents
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.