Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press (edition New), 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495415 ISBN 13: 9781107495418
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495415 ISBN 13: 9781107495418
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495415 ISBN 13: 9781107495418
Anbieter: Goodmediandmore, Asheville, NC, USA
Zustand: Fair. Some marking on text. Includes unused access code. Light wear to edges. Ships next business day from NC.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Paperback Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Anbieter: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Quarto, softcover, just a few pages filled in else VG in black decorative wraps. 272 pp. Teaches effective writing including paragraphs, (descriptive, definition); essays (opinion, process, compare and contrast) -- know your audience, develop vocabulary, eexamples. Getting to the "final A+ draft".
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495415 ISBN 13: 9781107495418
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Unread. There is some shelfwear to the cover. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1009345451 ISBN 13: 9781009345453
Anbieter: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, USA
Zustand: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1009345451 ISBN 13: 9781009345453
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1009345451 ISBN 13: 9781009345453
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495415 ISBN 13: 9781107495418
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,71
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Verlag: Cambridge University Press
Anbieter: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, USA
paperback. Zustand: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press 2015-12-31, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 51,29
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
EUR 61,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Final Draft combines academic writing skills, vocabulary, models, grammar, and a dedicated section on plagiarism. Series: Final Draft. Num Pages: 80 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: 2AB; ESF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 254 x 203 x 5. Weight in Grams: 840. . 2015. Paperback. . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 62,76
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 80.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Final Draft combines academic writing skills, vocabulary, models, grammar, and a dedicated section on plagiarism. Series: Final Draft. Num Pages: 80 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: 2AB; ESF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 254 x 203 x 5. Weight in Grams: 840. . 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 103,05
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. teacher edition. 80 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1009345451 ISBN 13: 9781009345453
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 119,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. pck pap/ps edition. 272 pages. 9.92x7.99x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Amnesty Bookshop London, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 143,17
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Rare, as new, hardcopy. Includes many essays and colour reproductions. Note: heavy book, may need extra postage. Proceeds to Amnesty International.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495393 ISBN 13: 9781107495395
Anbieter: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: acceptable. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107495423 ISBN 13: 9781107495425
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,37
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 80.