Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Librairie Hachette, Paris, 1928
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 375 pp., Orig Grey Paperback, T,B spine chipped else VG.
Verlag: Doubleday & McClure, New York, 1900
Anbieter: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, USA
Hardcover. Green cloth, gold lettering on spine, emblem, no dj, ex-lib, a tad loose, otherwise vg condition. Biography; 3252.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019960109 ISBN 13: 9782019960100
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Le secret de la Dauphine. Book.
Verlag: Librairie Hachette (L`Histoire de France Racontée a Tous -- Publiée sous la Direction de Fr. Funck-Brentano), Paris, 1917
Anbieter: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Kanada
Reliure dos en cuir. Zustand: Bon+. Quatrième Edition. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Verlag: Librarie Hachette, Paris, 1923
Anbieter: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Later Printing. WEar, browning and creasing to spine, browning to pages from age, 8vo, 375pp. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. Book.
Verlag: William Heinemann, London, 1916
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 3,20
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. 8vo. Ex library copy. Bump and wear to spine ends, corners and edges. Rear board has a piece of cloth missing to the edge.Some spotting. Book.
Verlag: Librairie Hachette (L`Histoire de France Racontée a Tous -- Publiée sous la Direction de Fr. Funck-Brentano), Paris, 1917
Anbieter: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, USA
Reliure dos en cuir. Zustand: Bon+. Quatrième Edition. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Verlag: Putnam, New York, 1920
Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, USA
hardcover. Zustand: very good. Translated by N.N. Dickinson. 345pp., 8vo, blue cloth; some pages unopened. New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, ca. 1920. A very good copy.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: H. Didier, Editeur,, Paris, 1903
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
relié, cartonnage éditeur, 93 pages, in-12 plats insolés et tachés aux coins supérieurs, sinon très bon état intérieur.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,38
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: H. Didier, Paris, 1909
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
96 pages, in-12 un tampon sur le premier contreplat, bon état. relié, pleine toile bleue éditeur,
Verlag: Hachette 1947 - Collection : "L'Histoire racontée à tous"., Paris, 1947
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
broché, 375 pages, couverture illustrée d'un portrait en sépia de Louis XV par Van Loo. in-8 Plats légèrement insolés, sinon très bon état.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: William Heinemann, 1916
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Librairie Hachette NULL
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. NO DATE Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Librairie Hachette
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Year of publication not stated. French text. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York
Anbieter: Matthew's Books, Chattanooga, TN, USA
hardcover. 8vo 344pp. part of The National History of France series edited by Fr. Funck-Brentano with an introduction by J.E.C. Bodley. #03058. Book VG-: age and soil to boards and spine, spine sunned, foxing to endpapers and title pages, text clean, binding tight.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,12
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Generic
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Satisfaisant. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hachette, Paris, 1913
Anbieter: Encore Books, Montreal, QC, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover book in good condition. Wear with scuffing and scratching on covers. Wear at edges and rubbing on spine. Pages yellowing, otherwise a lovely copy. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.