Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910508004 ISBN 13: 9781910508008
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Very good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some light edge wear and creasing.
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents. Signed and inscribed by author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910508004 ISBN 13: 9781910508008
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The Gershom Scroll: Further Journeys of Rupert Winfield This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd 26/03/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910508004 ISBN 13: 9781910508008
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Ex-shop display, light shelf wear otherwise in excellent condition. Shipped from the UK.
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, 2013
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 9,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 2013. First Edition. 492 pages. No dust jacket. Signed by the author. Red cloth. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing, tanning and thumbing. Small inscriptions and neat labels may be present. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing, Sussex, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846248728 ISBN 13: 9781846248726
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Hard Cover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 492 pages. Ex-Library. (only one small stamp on inside page). Book and Jacket appear to have hardly been read and are both in Fine condition throughout.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910508004 ISBN 13: 9781910508008
Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, Uk, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910508004 ISBN 13: 9781910508008
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Erstausgabe
Hard Cover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. First Edition. 477 pages. Book and Jacket appear to have hardly been read and are both in As new condition throughout.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fine.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 492 pages. 8.66x5.43x1.65 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Book Guild Publishing Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 1911320505 ISBN 13: 9781911320500
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 270 pages. In Stock.
Verlag: Sussex. Book Guild. 2015., 2015
Anbieter: Gemini-Books, Shrewsbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 14,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbFirst edition. Hardback. Book and dust jacket are in Fine condition. 477pp. Jacket fitted with a new removable clear cover. Securely packaged.